Catching Features

Kallebo 2007

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2007
Map:/tillJONASsundberg.ocd8/events/kallebo 2007/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:This is a B-map, so don´t expect some expert conversion. :D
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

189 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:30  
2. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 12:35  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:38  *****
4. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:40  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:51  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:05  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:08  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:23  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:30  
10. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:34  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:40  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:45  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:48  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:49  *****
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:54  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:55  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
19. sas Norway n/a 14:00  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:03  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:03  
22. olive France esat 14:05  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:06  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:12  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:13  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:13  *****
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:13  
28. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:23  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:29  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:30  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:31  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:31  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:34  
34. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:34  *****
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:35  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 14:38  *****
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:39  
40. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:44  
40. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:44  
42. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 14:47  
43. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:50  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:51  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:51  
46. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 14:52  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:53  
48. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:54  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:54  
50. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:57  
51. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:00  
52. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:01  
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:02  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:02  
55. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:04  
56. Pim France HVO 15:05  
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:05  
58. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:06  
59. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:11  
59. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:11  
61. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:16  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 15:16  
63. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:18  
64. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:29  
65. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:32  
66. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 15:34  
67. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:40  
68. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 15:42  
69. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:46  
70. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:54  
71. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:57  
72. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:11  
73. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:13  
74. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:15  
74. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:15  
76. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:18  
77. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 16:22  
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:24  
79. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:29  
79. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 16:29  
81. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:34  
82. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
83. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:40  
84. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:43  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:46  
86. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:50  
87. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:54  
88. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:57  
89. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:03  
90. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:04  
91. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:08  
92. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:26  
93. Limpan Denmark SV abk 17:29  
94. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:30  
95. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:39  
96. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:44  
97. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:49  
98. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:28  
99. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 18:29  
100. spurt Sweden rbk 18:30  
101. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:31  
102. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:33  
103. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 18:46  
104. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:50  
105. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:52  
106. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:11  
107. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:13  
108. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:27  
109. dre Belgium trol 19:32  
110. barbichou France LIFCO 19:51  
111. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:02  
112. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:13  
113. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:19  *****
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:31  
115. rocky United Kingdom LEI 20:43  
116. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:50  
117. hea Sweden VBOL 21:03  
118. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:05  
119. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 21:12  
120. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:21  
121. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:30  
122. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 21:52  
123. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:53  
124. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 22:03  
125. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:09  
125. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 22:09  
127. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:12  
128. manuel Spain ALCON 22:18  
129. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:26  
130. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 22:30  
131. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 23:28  
132. Ben Sand France viking 23:39  
133. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:40  
133. Dani D Spain Oros 23:40  
135. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:42  
136. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:17  
137. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 24:27  
138. teforp Sweden OK Grip 24:30  
139. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:41  
140. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:46  
141. Jonas Borg Sweden SNO 25:17  
142. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:28  
143. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:29  
144. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:43  
145. gab France vhso 26:00  
146. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:03  
147. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:12  
148. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:21  
149. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:46  
150. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:25  
151. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 28:38  
152. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:49  
153. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:01  
154. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 30:08  
155. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 30:33  
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:40  
157. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:38  
158. DVate Morocco 48:05  
159. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 48:19  
160. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 52:53  
161. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 105:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet dnf