Catching Features

Which one is the fastest? - One

Open:15:30 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Map:/rnd-00g10e80e8efi17vf50o0c12m1kohztd51f1gwkd/events/North Rehobothbergton Valley/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Two courses, both in/on North Rehobothberegton Valley. Both are 1.1 km long and both has 4 controls. Which one is the fastest? Thats the question.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

130 official (+26 reruns) 0 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:21  
2. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:25  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:26  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:29  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:29  
4. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 7:29  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:29  
8. Full Fart Sweden SNO 7:30  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:31  
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:31  
9. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:31  
12. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:32  
12. dre Belgium trol 7:32  
14. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:33  
15. Julien_ France COTS 7:34  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:34  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:34  
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:35  
19. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:37  
20. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:38  
20. olive France esat 7:38  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:39  
23. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:42  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:43  
24. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 7:43  
26. Jaunis Finland OK77 7:44  
27. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:45  *****
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:46  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:47  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:47  
29. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 7:47  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:48  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 7:48  
32. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 7:48  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:49  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:50  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:50  
36. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 7:50  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:50  
40. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:52  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 7:53  
41. Erik Mendfred Norway Tyrneö SK 7:53  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:54  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:56  
45. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:57  
45. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 7:57  
47. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 7:59  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:03  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:04  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:04  
51. Estefano Spain Luiazo 8:06  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:07  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:09  
54. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:13  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:13  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:13  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:15  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 8:20  
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:21  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:22  
60. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:22  
62. jeb France VSO 8:24  
62. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 8:24  
64. Ben Sand France viking 8:28  
64. nighto France COTS 8:28  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:32  
67. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 8:33  
67. Dani D Spain Oros 8:33  
69. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 8:40  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:41  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:45  
72. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:49  
73. Alex Haring Austria WAT 8:50  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:53  
75. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:58  
76. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:59  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 8:59  
78. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:00  
79. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:01  
80. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:04  
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 9:04  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:05  
83. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 9:08  
84. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:18  
85. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:20  
86. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 9:26  
87. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 9:32  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:34  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:35  
90. françoisjoly France TAD 9:39  
91. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 9:41  
92. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 9:44  
93. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:59  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:14  
95. Andy Strat United States QOC 10:25  
96. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:58  
97. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 11:50  
98. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:13  
99. Alien Sweden IKHP 12:17  
100. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
101. roger France marco 12:39  
102. mob Canada TOC 13:08  
103. meike Germany OC Schwaben 13:37  
104. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 15:06  
105. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:30  
106. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 15:37  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 16:06  
108. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:18  
109. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:59  
110. David G Sweden IKHP 17:07  
111. Marte Norway Byaasen 17:21  
112. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:19  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:03  
114. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:56  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Snabbfot Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf