Catching Features

[OCAD]middledistance

Open:06:00 Nov 12 2006
Close:06:00 Nov 19 2006
Map:/lillfjärden/events/lillfjärden/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:testrun: 24 winner: 22?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

147 official (+26 reruns) 21 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:10  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:48  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:53  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:02  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:24  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:24  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:30  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:30  *****
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:34  
10. Jones Italy TST 24:43  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:46  *****
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:49  
13. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:50  *****
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:54  *****
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 25:12  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:16  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:17  *****
18. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:26  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:27  *****
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:27  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:32  
22. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:34  
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:37  
24. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:42  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:45  *****
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:55  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:56  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:57  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:01  *****
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:04  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:09  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:13  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:15  *****
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:15  
35. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:16  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:17  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:22  
38. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:27  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:29  
39. nilsen Norway Fart OK 26:29  
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:33  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:34  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:37  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 26:41  
45. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:45  
46. Suleng Norway Fart OK 26:46  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:55  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:01  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:03  
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:10  
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:13  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:15  
53. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:29  
54. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:38  
55. Sami Norway Freidig 27:39  
56. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:40  
57. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 27:45  *****
57. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:45  
59. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:49  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:51  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 28:01  
62. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:12  
63. Alban Dalberto France VSO 28:16  
64. Olga Finland OuTa 28:29  *****
65. Blackburn Finland TP 28:33  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:40  *****
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:49  *****
68. godders Great Britain Interlopers 28:51  
68. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 28:51  
70. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 28:53  
71. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:56  
72. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:57  *****
73. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 29:02  
74. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:04  
74. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:04  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 29:05  
77. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:34  
78. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 29:36  
79. Thorne Finland JRV 29:40  
80. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:41  
81. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 29:45  
82. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:48  
83. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 29:52  
84. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:07  *****
85. mb Norway FSK 30:11  
86. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 30:26  
87. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:40  
88. Mats Norway Halden SK 30:48  
89. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 30:52  
90. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:53  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:00  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 31:10  
93. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:27  
94. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:29  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:35  
96. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 32:25  
97. Segisteg Sweden 32:35  
98. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 32:52  
99. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 32:54  
99. agustincb Spain Calasparra 32:54  
101. olive France esat 32:56  
102. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 33:06  
103. Pim France HVO 33:19  
104. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 33:21  
105. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 33:29  
106. frOls Norway OK Moss 33:52  
107. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 34:02  
108. dante Guernsey 34:21  
109. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:27  
110. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 34:30  
111. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 34:42  
112. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 34:45  
113. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:48  
114. Bibilion France Lyon 34:55  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:49  
116. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:51  
117. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 35:54  
118. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:59  
118. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:59  
120. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 36:55  
121. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 37:21  
122. bart v Belgium Omega 37:47  
123. flx Netherlands MINOR 38:21  
124. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 38:34  
125. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 38:39  
126. ricardo Italy marathon 39:40  
127. Firairs_fr France TAD 40:25  
128. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 41:38  
129. bzou France Dijon 42:03  
130. monnepock Sweden GMOK 42:11  
131. mxh Australia PO-A 44:52  
132. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 51:43  
133. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 52:46  
134. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 57:48  
135. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 58:38  
136. Adam United States OCIN 70:36  
137. Hunter United States DVOA 72:32  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf