Catching Features

Quick Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 17 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2008
Map:/rnd-0k1z0e80e811rrrrn0003wb42s2s00aprr002s/events/Little Erma Gorge/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:2.4k wt- 18-19mins. good luck
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

123 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:04  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:06  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:41  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:47  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:02  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:03  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:26  *****
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:38  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:42  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:44  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:51  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:53  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:09  *****
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:10  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:25  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  
18. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:42  *****
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:47  *****
20. Michol Libya 20:49  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:01  *****
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:03  
23. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:26  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:35  *****
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:45  *****
26. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 21:56  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:11  *****
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:19  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:31  
30. aallas Finland HS 22:35  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:37  *****
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:57  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:00  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:12  
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:35  
36. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:38  
37. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:48  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 23:52  
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:05  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
41. Grann Norway NTNUI 25:10  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:12  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:37  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:38  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:03  
46. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 26:26  
47. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:32  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:46  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:47  
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:59  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:12  *****
52. jeb France VSO 27:29  
53. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:41  
54. Trying Sweden 27:43  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 27:55  
56. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:31  
57. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:59  
58. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 29:27  
59. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:08  
60. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 30:14  
61. dre Belgium trol 30:44  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 30:51  *****
63. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 31:25  
64. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:27  
65. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 35:00  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 35:02  
67. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 35:39  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:40  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:19  
70. samus Croatia hoka hei 48:33  *****
71. rogga Sweden polisens if 52:59  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
paultodd United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf