Catching Features

Tähtiniemi 3 middle

Open:08:00 Sep 09 2020
Close:08:00 Sep 19 2020
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The last piece of this map. Quite the same settings and forest types as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

144 official (+53 reruns) 0 comments

1. Roman France VSO 33:37  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:54  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:11  
5. God Uganda Heaven 34:12  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:16  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:37  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:45  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:50  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:52  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:58  
12. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 35:09  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:19  *****
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:22  
15. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:28  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:48  
17. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 36:11  
18. jean France VSO 36:14  *****
19. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 36:19  
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:21  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:49  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:50  
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 37:19  
24. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 37:29  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:46  
26. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 38:05  
27. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 38:09  
28. Louison France TOAC 38:11  *****
29. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 38:23  
30. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:50  *****
31. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:55  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:21  
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:21  
34. Christ Canada GHO 39:30  
35. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 39:35  
36. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 39:42  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:49  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:53  
39. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 40:06  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 40:09  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:11  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 40:12  
43. Ben Sand France viking 41:05  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:05  *****
45. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:16  
46. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 41:25  
47. uller Sweden Kils OK 41:44  
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:50  *****
49. William Sweden Malungs OK 42:54  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:59  *****
51. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 43:14  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 43:23  
53. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:35  
54. oksove Norway Centrum OK 43:36  *****
55. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 43:39  *****
56. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 43:47  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:57  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:08  *****
59. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 44:29  
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 44:29  *****
61. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 44:32  *****
62. Karlosso San Marino CDO 44:34  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:02  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 45:44  
65. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 46:08  
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 46:13  *****
67. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 46:55  
68. quimsu Korea, North COC 48:39  
69. ur Germany Berlin 48:51  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:55  *****
71. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 49:23  *****
72. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 51:41  
73. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 52:05  
74. fernigac Spain colmenar 52:32  
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:53  
76. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 53:24  
77. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 53:50  
78. Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano 55:00  
79. Erezb64 Britain IVS 55:14  
79. Pakas Japan KUOLC 55:14  
81. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 55:15  *****
82. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 55:16  *****
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 55:35  *****
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:21  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:32  
86. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 57:16  
87. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 57:32  
88. SERG Russian Federation 58:19  
89. manzen Yemen UUCO 60:23  
90. oligan France VALMO 61:39  
91. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 62:02  
92. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 63:14  
93. JonX Great Britain FVO 63:53  
94. Aquia Sweden SSOK 64:05  
95. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 64:21  *****
96. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 65:05  
97. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 67:36  *****
98. raphael France lyon 67:45  
99. Hendrik Belgium trol 67:52  
100. delinselle France TAD 68:31  *****
101. duncs United States WCOC 68:58  
102. nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC 69:39  
103. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 69:41  
104. honzau United States SDO 70:14  
105. Bri COMA Spain COMA 71:18  *****
106. pprmada Romania VSK 73:24  
107. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 74:03  
108. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 74:31  
109. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 74:38  
110. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 74:45  
111. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 77:58  *****
112. Signe07 Sweden 80:20  
113. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 80:49  
114. Mallard Scotland Moravian 83:49  *****
115. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 84:33  
116. David Toll Spain Peña Guara 89:52  
117. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 91:10  
118. Alfred Netherlands UZO 92:00  
119. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 93:00  *****
120. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 93:52  
121. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 99:29  
122. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 100:50  
123. dmurgatroyd England AIRE 101:28  
124. Hans123 Germany 105:20  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen dnf  
jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta dnf