Catching Features

Sprint-O

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 21 2008
Map:/city 3/events/city 3/day1/Comp.course
Created by:pk
Description:Lots of legs through a park/forest area.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

213 official (+55 reruns) 13 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:41  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:42  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:42  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:47  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:58  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:59  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:00  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:04  *****
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:04  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:04  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:07  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:07  
17. Aakoo Finland 12:08  
17. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:08  
17. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:08  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:09  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:09  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:09  
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:11  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:11  
23. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:11  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:15  *****
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:16  *****
27. too fast! France theteam 12:16  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:17  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:17  *****
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:19  
32. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:21  
32. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:21  
34. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:23  
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:23  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:23  
37. Örnen Sweden TOK 12:27  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:28  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:28  
40. Steffo Sweden IKHP 12:29  
41. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 12:33  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:33  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:35  
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:35  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:36  
45. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:36  
47. biggins United States CSU 12:37  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:38  
48. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 12:38  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:39  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:39  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 12:40  *****
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:41  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:41  
55. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:42  
55. Ben Sand France viking 12:42  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:42  
58. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 12:43  
59. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:44  *****
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:45  
60. Løpe Norway Mook 12:45  
60. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:45  
60. beeker New Zealand papo 12:45  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:46  
64. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:46  
66. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:47  
66. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:47  
68. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:51  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:51  
68. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:51  
71. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:52  
71. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:52  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:53  
74. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:55  
75. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:56  
76. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 12:57  
77. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:58  
78. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 12:59  
79. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 13:00  
80. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:01  
80. William Sweden Saik 13:01  
82. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 13:02  
83. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 13:04  *****
84. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:08  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:09  
86. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 13:10  
87. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:11  
88. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:12  
88. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 13:12  
90. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:13  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:14  
91. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:14  
93. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:15  
93. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:15  
95. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:16  
95. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:16  
97. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:18  
97. Mélanie France HVO 13:18  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:18  
100. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 13:22  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:22  
102. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 13:28  
103. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:29  
104. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:35  
105. dre Belgium trol 13:36  
105. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:36  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:36  
108. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:42  *****
109. sas Norway n/a 13:43  *****
110. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 13:45  
111. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:48  
112. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:49  
113. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:52  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 13:53  *****
114. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 13:53  
116. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 13:58  
117. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:01  
118. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 14:02  
118. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 14:02  
120. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:03  
121. AR Sweden IKHP 14:07  
122. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:12  
123. jeb France VSO 14:15  
124. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:16  
125. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 14:20  
126. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:23  
127. mindsweeper Norway CSU 14:24  
128. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:27  
129. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:29  
130. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:30  
131. color Switzerland converter 14:31  
132. Karine France HVO 14:33  
133. querem France orientalp 14:42  
133. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 14:42  
135. Limpan Denmark SV abk 14:46  
136. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:49  
137. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 14:52  
138. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:03  
139. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:08  
140. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:09  
141. BLegg United States ORCA 15:11  
142. bshields Canada CSU 15:19  
143. Jadir Brazil COC 15:23  
144. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:28  
145. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:30  
146. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:33  *****
147. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:41  
148. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:42  
149. Panetone Austria NF Wien 15:45  
150. roger France marco 16:09  
151. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:32  
152. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 16:35  
153. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:50  
154. gildo Portugal COC 16:55  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:56  
156. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 17:11  
157. mob Canada TOC 17:14  
157. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:14  
159. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 17:22  
160. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:25  
161. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:30  
162. thomar_seis Italy TST 18:00  
163. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:02  
164. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:08  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:13  
166. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 18:24  
167. Goodzoo France OTB 18:35  
168. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:46  
169. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:01  
170. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:17  
171. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:45  
172. Wetheral England Ebor 19:51  
173. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:58  
174. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:25  
174. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:25  
176. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:26  
177. Florie France Thai'O 20:39  
178. Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg 20:49  
179. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:04  
180. Doogi111 France VASCO 21:45  
181. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:21  
182. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:25  
183. Marina Ukraine 22:47  
184. tno Canada VICO 23:00  
185. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 23:10  
186. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:17  
187. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 23:58  
187. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 23:58  
189. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 23:59  
190. alen Turkey Istanbul OK 24:37  
191. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 25:34  
192. Miss M Sweden 26:03  
193. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:53  
194. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 27:08  
195. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:11  
196. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 27:13  
197. sebastian Denmark aarslev 27:17  
198. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 29:32  
199. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 31:20  
200. Suntail Sweden IKHP 32:24  
201. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 40:09  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf