Catching Features

[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course)

Open:05:00 Jun 17 2007
Close:05:00 Jun 24 2007
Map:/rnd-12wv0e80sgjgdwjg2s8cdw5k2sdwrre5rrb4dw/events/Porterborough Village/day2/Course 1.course
Created by:Yury Masnyy
Description:Sufficiently interesting. Difficult - normal. WT about 16-17. Water deep level little bit less then draw on the map.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

79 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:45  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:51  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:11  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:24  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:46  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:53  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:59  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:22  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:22  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:34  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:47  
12. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 20:08  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:14  *****
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:32  
15. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:35  
16. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:12  
17. Aakoo Finland 21:13  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:25  
19. offa Sweden Tuna 21:32  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:42  
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:53  
22. olive France esat 21:55  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:13  
24. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:25  
25. juju France csmr 22:42  
26. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:44  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:47  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:59  
29. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:11  
30. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:18  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:28  
32. Tof France Annecy SO 23:35  
32. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 23:35  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:35  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:36  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:00  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 24:06  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:07  
39. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:04  
40. barbichou France LIFCO 26:19  
41. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 26:37  
42. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:58  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:07  
44. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:11  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:55  *****
46. PrescotSr United States SMOC 30:45  
47. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 30:57  
48. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:20  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:41  
50. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:20  
51. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:30  
52. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 35:31  
53. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:29  
54. Eduards Latvia A2 37:46  
55. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 39:08  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 44:14  
57. mlyons United States ROC 45:05  
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 48:01  
59. Anna S United States SLOC 50:03  
60. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 54:03  
61. Trailman England Ebor 55:09  
pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf