Catching Features

[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2

Open:07:00 Jan 02 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 17 2007
Map:/Dilsenerbos 01/events/Dilsenerbos 01/day1/Course03.course
Created by:jover
Description:Don't miss the finish, hold direction... (open land --> if you miss, you will get a dark screen...)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

80 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:48  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:53  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:54  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:05  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:09  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:16  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:25  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:56  
10. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:25  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:30  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:35  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 14:47  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:49  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:53  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:53  
17. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:06  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:06  *****
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:08  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:22  
20. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:22  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:32  
23. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:34  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:51  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 15:51  
26. Théo France JOG 15:56  
27. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:58  
28. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:10  
29. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:11  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:22  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:39  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:46  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:19  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:27  
35. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 17:28  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:55  
36. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:55  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:28  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:43  
40. Charlotte France OK Hällen 19:43  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:59  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:32  *****
43. EBuckley United States SLOC 25:29  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:50  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 31:31  
46. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:02  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:50  
48. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 32:55  
49. TottaNN Sweden tgok 34:49  
50. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 36:29  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:12  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  *****
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf