Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 10

Open:08:00 Apr 06 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2009
Map:/kb05/events/kb05/day1/Course3.course
Created by:offa
Description:Tenth and last race in series. Summer. A lot of contour reading.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

163 official (+47 reruns) 20 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:46  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:04  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:10  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:18  *****
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:29  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:35  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:36  
8. Thorne Finland JRV 16:36  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:47  *****
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:48  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:48  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:51  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:52  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:53  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:53  
17. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:58  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:59  *****
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:01  
20. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:03  *****
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:09  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:10  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:10  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:14  
25. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:17  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:19  *****
27. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:21  
28. Axwell FIAV O^2 17:22  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:30  
30. MH Denmark NTNUI 17:31  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:37  
32. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:38  *****
32. Daniels Sweden OL4 17:38  *****
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:42  
34. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:42  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:43  *****
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:43  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:48  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:49  
40. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:50  *****
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:50  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:51  
42. SV Finland VaHa 17:51  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:56  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:56  
46. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:01  *****
47. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:09  *****
48. sas Norway n/a 18:16  
49. color Switzerland converter 18:20  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  
51. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:22  
52. beeker New Zealand papo 18:25  
53. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:26  
54. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:33  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:33  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:36  *****
57. Slowfox Sweden 18:41  *****
58. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:52  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:53  *****
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:56  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:05  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:11  
62. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 19:11  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:12  
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:12  
66. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:19  
67. Jukkis Finland Classico 19:24  *****
68. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:29  *****
69. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:37  *****
70. JH Finland MS Parma 19:39  *****
71. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:45  
72. kajari Finland 19:50  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 19:50  
74. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:53  
75. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:54  
76. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:55  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:04  
78. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:09  
78. Ben Sand France viking 20:09  
80. jeb France VSO 20:20  *****
81. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:21  
82. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:23  
83. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:28  
84. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 20:30  
85. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:41  
86. Jonte Sweden GMOK 20:42  *****
87. William Sweden Saik 20:46  
88. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:58  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 21:09  *****
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:12  *****
91. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:30  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:45  *****
93. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:49  
94. Mikko Finland 22:03  
95. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:07  
96. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:33  
97. A Sweden 23:01  
98. Jocke78 Sweden 23:06  
99. gab France vhso 23:09  
100. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 23:10  
100. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:10  
102. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:12  
103. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 23:25  *****
104. blagul Sweden SMOL 23:43  
105. honzau United States SDO 23:48  *****
106. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:59  
107. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 24:15  *****
108. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 24:17  
109. hea Sweden VBOL 24:23  *****
110. SERG Russian Federation 24:48  
111. Romeo Canada Vico 25:29  
112. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:39  *****
113. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 26:14  
114. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:19  
115. Angela Forseille Canada 26:40  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:58  *****
117. Archonte France RAID-UP 27:34  *****
118. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 27:46  
119. Bibilion France Lyon 27:53  
120. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 28:15  *****
121. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 29:06  
122. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:10  
123. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 29:46  
124. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:14  
125. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:35  
126. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:59  
127. bminot France alco 32:01  *****
128. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:04  
129. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 34:59  
130. Steve Smith United States BAOC 35:04  *****
131. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:05  
132. michelb France MAR.CO. 35:50  
133. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:11  *****
134. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:30  
135. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:37  
136. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:55  
137. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 38:04  
138. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:30  
139. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 40:10  
140. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:35  
141. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation Halden SK 52:02  
142. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:36  
143. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 54:54  
144. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 102:30  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
OBT France JOG dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Spiffa Sweden GMOK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf