Catching Features

[OCAD] My first, self made!

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2007
Map:/[OCAD]/events/[OCAD] 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:ln (x)
Description:It's my first OCAD it's handdrawn. Dont now if it's so good. Pls Comment Can someone tell mee how i can scan maps? And were i can get OCAD 8?
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

93 official (+9 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:10  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:35  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:40  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:43  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:52  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:54  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:54  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:55  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:05  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:09  
10. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:09  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:11  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
14. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:19  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:20  *****
15. Julien_ France COTS 21:20  
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:52  *****
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:53  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:54  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 22:00  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 22:09  *****
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:30  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:31  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:35  
25. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:38  
26. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:41  
27. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:44  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:52  
28. Full Fart Sweden SNO 22:52  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:54  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:01  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:11  
33. hea Sweden VBOL 23:28  
34. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:33  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:34  
36. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:41  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:49  
38. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 23:53  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:54  
39. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:54  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:00  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:05  
43. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:09  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 24:13  
45. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 24:16  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:35  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:35  
46. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:35  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:51  *****
50. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:54  
51. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:09  
52. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:11  *****
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:20  
55. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:33  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:38  
57. dre Belgium trol 25:40  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:03  
59. thomar_seis Italy TST 26:25  
60. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:43  
61. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:56  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 27:22  
63. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 27:25  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:00  
65. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:00  
66. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:25  
67. balisoraptor France COLE 29:41  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:46  
69. Matt Whipple England SOC 29:56  
70. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 30:19  
71. wejo Sweden Småland 30:55  
72. rw Czech Republic ostrava 31:32  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 31:47  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:40  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:26  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:11  
77. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 51:51  
78. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 86:04  
79. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 88:35  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf