Catching Features

' !! Fast Run

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 27 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:Funny Cvickly run, ive runned it at 4.53 but i think the winner time is 4.49
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

159 official (+78 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:46  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 4:47  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:48  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:51  
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:52  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:52  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 4:54  
7. hermon Zaire - 4:54  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:55  *****
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:55  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:55  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:55  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:55  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:56  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:57  
15. Julien_ France COTS 4:57  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 4:58  
18. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:59  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:59  
18. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:59  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:00  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:02  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:02  
22. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:02  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:02  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 5:04  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:06  
28. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:07  
29. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 5:08  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:08  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:09  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:10  
32. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 5:10  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:11  
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:12  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:13  
36. lynxet France GO78 5:13  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:14  
38. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 5:14  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:14  
38. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 5:14  
42. olive France esat 5:15  
42. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:15  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 5:16  
45. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 5:18  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 5:18  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:19  
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:20  
49. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:21  
50. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:22  
50. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:22  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 5:23  
52. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:23  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:24  
55. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 5:25  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 5:26  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 5:26  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 5:28  
58. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:28  
60. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:29  
60. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 5:29  
62. sas Norway n/a 5:30  *****
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:32  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:33  
65. jeb France VSO 5:34  
66. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:35  
66. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 5:35  
68. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 5:37  
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:39  
70. OJ United Kingdom SYO 5:40  
71. Örnen Sweden TOK 5:41  
72. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:46  
72. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 5:46  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:50  
75. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:51  
76. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:53  
76. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:53  
78. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:54  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:55  
80. Mogden New Zealand North West 5:58  
81. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 5:59  
82. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 6:00  
83. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 6:01  
83. Frederic PAILLOT France 6:01  
85. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:02  
85. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:02  
87. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:03  
88. Ajacied Finland 6:04  *****
89. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:07  
89. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 6:07  
91. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:09  
91. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 6:09  
91. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:09  
94. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:10  
94. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:10  
96. offa Sweden Tuna 6:13  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:14  
98. gab France vhso 6:16  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 6:16  *****
100. Segisteg Sweden 6:17  
101. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:18  
102. Wasted Sweden IFK 6:21  
103. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 6:22  
104. querem France orientalp 6:26  
105. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:33  
105. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:33  
107. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 6:36  
108. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:37  
109. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 6:42  
110. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 6:43  
111. Mitsku Finland 6:46  
111. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:46  
113. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:48  
113. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:48  
115. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:49  
116. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:51  
117. nilmag Sweden LOK 6:54  
118. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 6:57  
119. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 6:59  
120. borisgr United States OK Linné 7:01  
121. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 7:02  
122. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 7:04  
123. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 7:07  
124. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 7:09  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:10  
126. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:15  
126. andan Sweden Attunda OK 7:15  
128. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:18  
129. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 7:22  
130. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:41  
131. bzou France Dijon 7:51  
132. hea Sweden VBOL 7:56  
133. Vince le dahut France ASQ 8:01  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:07  
135. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:14  
136. marief Sweden Lunds OK 8:25  
137. AlanP France Annecy SO 8:43  
138. emoto Antarctica badalona O 9:08  
139. Schach Germany SV Wannweil 9:30  
140. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:45  
141. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 9:53  
142. mila Finland 10:02  
143. manuel Spain ALCON 10:11  
144. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 10:33  
145. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 10:39  
146. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 11:02  
147. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 11:14  
148. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:48  
149. mlyons United States ROC 14:26  
150. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 15:48  
151. meike Germany OC Schwaben 16:30  
152. Luis Pereira Portugal Ind 20:16  
153. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 28:08  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Mike Rogers United Kingdom BKO dnf