Catching Features

[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint

Open:06:00 Jun 23 2011
Close:06:00 Jul 08 2011
Map:/Valonsadero part2 COMP/events/Valonsadero part2 COMP/day1/middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

182 official (+98 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:11  
2. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:15  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:16  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:19  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:21  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:24  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:28  
7. Korik Ukraine 12:28  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:30  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:31  *****
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:34  *****
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:38  *****
14. jean France VSO 12:40  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:44  
16. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 12:45  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:46  *****
18. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:48  *****
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:51  *****
20. genar jeremy Belgium Trol 12:59  *****
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:04  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:05  
23. Daniels Sweden OL4 13:06  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  *****
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:11  
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:12  
27. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:23  
27. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:23  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:25  *****
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:25  
31. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:29  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:29  
33. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 13:30  
34. color Switzerland converter 13:31  
35. R Anderson Canada GMOK 13:35  
36. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:37  *****
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:39  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
39. MH Denmark NTNUI 13:46  *****
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:51  
40. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 13:51  
42. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:52  
42. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:52  *****
44. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:58  *****
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:04  *****
46. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 14:14  
46. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:14  *****
48. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:17  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 14:18  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:18  
51. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 14:22  *****
52. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:26  
53. Padrin-o Spain ALCON 14:28  
54. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:30  
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:32  
55. JH Finland MS Parma 14:32  
57. Ben Sand France viking 14:35  
57. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:35  *****
59. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 14:43  *****
60. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:53  
61. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:59  
62. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:00  *****
63. Moren-o Spain ALCON 15:07  
64. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:09  *****
65. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:10  *****
66. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:12  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:18  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:19  
69. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:29  
70. Hannibal Ukraine 15:31  
71. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  *****
72. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:55  
73. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 15:56  *****
74. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:58  
75. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:00  *****
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:01  
77. Jocke78 Sweden 16:12  
78. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 16:17  
79. Moa Sweden Haninge SOK 16:23  
80. danirolz Spain Godih 16:26  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:31  *****
82. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:32  *****
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:43  *****
84. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 16:44  
85. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:51  
86. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 16:56  
87. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 17:01  
88. Frank Belgium trol 17:03  
89. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:22  
89. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 17:22  *****
91. Cosme Spain ALCON 17:27  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:40  
93. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:43  *****
94. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 17:44  
95. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:53  
96. 123 Mauritania Halden 18:00  
97. Silvia Spain toledo-o 18:07  
98. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:12  
99. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:15  
100. jeb France VSO 18:21  *****
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:23  
102. SV Finland VaHa 18:33  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 18:37  
104. alistairSP Jamaica 18:42  
105. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 18:57  
106. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 18:59  *****
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:01  
108. TomciO Poland 19:09  
109. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:35  
110. godfather Switzerland norska 19:36  *****
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:55  
112. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 20:01  
113. runit Canada GHO 20:21  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:26  *****
115. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 20:27  
116. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 21:12  *****
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:31  
119. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 21:40  
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:40  
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:44  *****
122. ems Switzerland 21:50  
123. querem France orientalp 21:58  *****
124. Lariz Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  
125. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:21  
126. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 22:22  
127. lluis94 Catalonia COC 22:35  *****
128. Segisteg Sweden 22:41  
129. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:50  
130. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:56  
131. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:20  
132. olewie Norway Mo OK 23:41  
133. oliver England 24:04  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:05  *****
135. Randy1 Russian Federation sdushor12 24:20  
136. Verde Denmark Elit 24:33  
137. freddyg Togo guy 25:34  
138. AlanP France Annecy SO 27:08  
139. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 28:03  *****
140. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:53  
141. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:32  
142. Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK 29:36  
143. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 29:50  *****
144. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 30:48  
145. Linus Sweden 30:49  *****
146. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:37  
147. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:49  
148. rik Belgium trol 31:51  *****
149. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 31:55  *****
150. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 32:40  *****
151. Rupulainen Finland OK77 33:16  
152. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 35:12  *****
153. AliceFinndahl Sweden Ikhp 35:15  
154. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 35:39  
155. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:07  *****
155. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 37:07  
157. andres Spain cov 40:08  
158. Sverre1 Belgium trol 44:50  
159. tdevries Canada EOOC 46:24  *****
160. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 53:25  *****
161. eandm Great Britain LVO 58:35  
162. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 60:15  
163. hejhej Sweden Järla IF OK 62:51  
164. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 63:40  *****
165. Jadir Brazil COC 80:21  
166. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 82:13  
167. Doogi111 France VASCO 95:50  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
uldiss1 Latvia ogre dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
feridun Turkey iog dnf  
axel99 Sweden ok södertörn dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
erling Norway Fossum IF dnf