Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 7

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Veg/events/Fusine Veg/day1/Sprint 7.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Sprint 7
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

121 official (+27 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:19  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:24  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:47  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:55  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:11  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:13  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:15  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  *****
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:29  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:35  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 16:38  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:40  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:44  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:51  
16. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:59  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:00  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:01  
19. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 17:08  *****
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:11  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:23  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 17:25  *****
24. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:26  
24. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:26  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:44  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:03  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:13  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:14  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:16  *****
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:24  *****
31. Théo France JOG 18:24  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:29  
34. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:41  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:42  *****
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:46  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:46  *****
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:47  
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:56  
39. Ben Sand France viking 18:56  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:57  
42. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:03  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:04  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  *****
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:06  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:17  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:25  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:28  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:30  
50. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:31  
51. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:35  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 19:40  
53. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:44  
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:46  
55. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:55  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:57  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:21  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:23  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 20:23  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:26  
62. Nichka Albania 20:53  
63. jeb France VSO 21:04  
63. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:04  
65. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:09  
66. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:15  
67. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:38  
68. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:14  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:15  
70. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:22  
70. Trying Sweden 22:22  
72. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:29  
73. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:55  
74. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 23:05  
75. juls France 6911 23:43  
76. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 24:00  
77. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:21  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:50  
79. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 25:01  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:50  *****
81. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 25:58  
82. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:56  *****
83. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:38  
84. dre Belgium trol 27:48  
85. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:00  
86. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:20  
87. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:29  
88. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 28:30  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:59  
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:12  
91. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 29:32  
92. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:40  
93. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:27  
94. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 30:32  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:48  
96. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:06  *****
97. sten Sweden OK Roxen 32:11  
98. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 32:49  
99. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 33:23  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:48  
101. mjh Australia PO-A 36:09  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:39  
103. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 53:45  *****
104. gorlosky United States NEOC 57:08  *****
105. michelb France MAR.CO. 95:00  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf