Catching Features

Kverninga | Middle 1

Open:07:00 Nov 20 2023
Close:06:45 Dec 06 2023
Map:/Kverninga/events/Kverninga/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Norwegian pure orienteering. Should be fun.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

133 official (+85 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:31  *****
2. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:52  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:05  *****
4. OBT France KLS 22:07  
5. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 22:20  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
7. Issebean Sweden IKHP 22:42  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:09  *****
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 23:44  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:50  *****
12. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 24:14  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:04  
14. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 25:11  *****
15. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 25:17  
16. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:25  *****
17. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 27:44  
18. Champion Finland OK77 27:48  
19. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 27:57  
20. jean France VSO 28:04  *****
21. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 28:48  
22. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 28:50  
23. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 29:07  
24. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 29:22  
25. robert.h Samoa TuS 29:26  
26. Ben Sand France viking 29:48  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:41  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 31:29  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:23  
30. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 33:32  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:33  *****
32. Billo England WCOC 33:44  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:09  
34. SERG Korea, North 34:30  
35. honzau United States SDO 34:56  
36. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:49  
37. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 36:26  *****
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:33  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:25  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:41  
41. sas Norway n/a 38:44  *****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:45  
43. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 38:59  
44. Louison France TOAC 39:36  
45. Joelsu Spain COC 41:09  
46. LeifB Canada YOA 42:11  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:28  *****
48. fernigac Spain colmenar 44:38  *****
49. Hendrik Belgium trol 47:08  
50. SimonKugler94 Austria LZ OMAHA 47:14  *****
51. Tamothy Scotland COC 47:39  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 48:17  
53. Erezb64 Britain IVS 48:53  *****
54. pepa koleno Lesotho 50:07  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:21  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:40  *****
57. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 53:39  *****
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:40  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:56  
60. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 57:02  *****
61. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 58:48  
62. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 59:13  *****
63. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 62:26  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 63:28  
65. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 66:48  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 72:58  
67. andersn United States SDO 73:38  
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 75:14  
69. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 88:09  
70. BJP United Kingdom 91:56  
71. Niels Elton Denmark FIF Hillerød 98:09  
72. Ambrus D Hungary DVTK 111:28  
73. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 546:07  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Georgia Sakartvelo_Orienteering dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
charlie Japan AOLC dnf  
Fyurtez United Kingdom Eryri dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Arska Uruguay Kouvolan Suunnistajat dnf  
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf  
Mr. Danger Norway SOS dnf  
aplynum Norway Freidig dnf  
Danny V New Zealand SBOC dnf  
AliRo Afghanistan OK99 dnf  
Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot dnf  
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna dnf  
AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE dnf  
KF Norway Freidig dnf  
CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA dnf  
Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira dnf  
celimbour France LOUP dnf  
omppa Mongolia Momgolian mahti dnf