Catching Features



Switzerland artemisia_genipi

Country:Switzerland
Club:CO Cern
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5656
Races Run:3372
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 90:1320 / 31  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:4939 / 95  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 43:1245 / 106 37.3 
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 39:2641 / 88 73.4 
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 85:1329 / 59 80.2 
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 80:0436 / 65 67.4 
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 29:0140 / 92 77.9 
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 36:5652 / 95 58.9 
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 45:4548 / 108 57.4 
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf 0.0 
 216:2140 / 181  
Jukola Night dnf (0.0) 
Jukola 2000 dnf (0.0) 
Peruspintis II  dnf (0.0) 
Peruspintis 55:0434 / 97  
1 Control 3:3048 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 34:0832 / 86  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 24:1941 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 44:1351 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 15:3338 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 15:0371 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 51:5352 / 121  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 41:5953 / 130  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:3449 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 57:4925 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 33:0224 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 29:1741 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  66:0046 / 92  
Saarijärvi new middle 42:5450 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 46:0870 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 47:1869 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 43:4056 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 78:5646 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 29:0852 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 17:4757 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 43:2665 / 109  
Finspång Long 72:5050 / 91  
Finspång Night 40:5136 / 77  
Kvarn Long 72:4840 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 47:1052 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 97:0345 / 81  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 50:0451 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 20:3836 / 130  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 49:1847 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 48:0758 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 12:5846 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 10:2874 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 42:5550 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 24:5843 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 28:4757 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 62:3957 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 30:4565 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:5566 / 149  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Pinheiro III 29:1855 / 112  
Oittaa again 42:5165 / 83  
Pinheiro II dnf  
Konkalampi new middle 58:3249 / 91  
Relay training 20:5942 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 23:3834 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:2351 / 91  
Pinheiro 31:5681 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 50:1466 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Shrink 15:2748 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 35:4253 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 23:4860 / 130  
Juuka 47:5638 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 63:0751 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 56:5838 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 16:2949 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 40:4148 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 66:4428 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 44:2257 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 29:4646 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 29:2563 / 128  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 57:1649 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 54:3141 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  61:2950 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 20:4339 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 48:1956 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 20:5877 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 47:2257 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 42:4443 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 36:4837 / 105  
dyynimasto 51:3950 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 31:1152 / 138  
Terrain B 99:0231 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:4942 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:0649 / 111  
dunas 52:3135 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 77:4925 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 55:4162 / 129  
Backsjö middle 1 28:3357 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:4626 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 49:4652 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 53:3767 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 41:1561 / 127  
Horner Hütte 17:1645 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 58:4419 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 64:3763 / 150  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 34:1017 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:5069 / 133  
island of carlit  32:0739 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 39:2540 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 70:1414 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 44:1530 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 86:4251 / 100  
Isojärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 356:4249 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 75:5345 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 85:4340 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 50:1340 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 44:5947 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 53:2064 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 27:0632 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 40:0845 / 108  
Edited Random 27:1318 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 31:0526 / 72  
Fun sprint 24:3428 / 82  
lielstraupe 28:5625 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 41:1134 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 19:4038 / 72  
Southern Finland 50:4328 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III dnf  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
Greycliffordwood 46:0424 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 39:0238 / 96  
Ski o dnf  
ski o dnf  
CFRace dnf  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 84:3340 / 88  
Pineda 62:4221 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 70:0837 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 52:5752 / 107  
Luco Aragon 33:2238 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 34:0249 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 dnf  
Larsmo middle 40:3458 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 71:1965 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 33:4149 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 25:3660 / 115  
sprint 25:0334 / 99  
kikirace2 43:4328 / 79  
kikirace1 26:0042 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 24:1450 / 119  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 38:0258 / 105  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 25:0543 / 106  
Sikovuori 24:2343 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 41:3234 / 92  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
Hailuoto short 35:0772 / 114  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme 21:0850 / 96  
Tropical night 40:4743 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 41:5857 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 53:5036 / 91  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
Aatsajoki Night dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
Fageda242:2968 / 149  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle dnf  
Gelendjik 32:5639 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 39:2732 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 43:4324 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 43:4935 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint dnf  
Pakkala long 67:4444 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 32:0949 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 37:5850 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 50:4434 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala night 57:1230 / 66  
Pakkala middle 41:0746 / 113  
Lac Aude 38:2641 / 113  
La Quillane 42:5635 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
Rousvaara night 39:3434 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 37:0537 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 44:5844 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 45:3849 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 79:2747 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 41:4648 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 50:4947 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 43:2539 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 29:1749 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 38:1749 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 56:5741 / 102  
Reposärkät long 79:0344 / 76  
Reposärkät night 41:2132 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 44:5264 / 112  
1 44:1740 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 67:3134 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 45:3452 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 23:2954 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 75:5132 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 43:4044 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 21:4955 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:2754 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 50:4960 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 41:5577 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 46:4056 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 52:1835 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 44:1049 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 31:5937 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 8:1946 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 35:1622 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
CFEB 2018-03-01 60:3518 / 49  
Hills night 31:0821 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 44:4759 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 41:3954 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 41:4753 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Selbumesterskap dnf  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 30:0244 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 65:5640 / 93  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 128:1044 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 26:3339 / 122  
Easy short 19:3556 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 68:5642 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 40:5750 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 42:4835 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 58:3933 / 76  
Brandsbo middle dnf  
Vrån short middle 27:1162 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 29:2639 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 45:5841 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 30:1049 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
Storskatan long 65:0238 / 82  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
Storskatan middle 40:4453 / 123  
Middle 41:3531 / 112  
A hill 23:4357 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 46:5933 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  40:1537 / 85  
Ski 48:3639 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 109:4421 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 32:1648 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 83:0632 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 25:5334 / 92  
Ski-O  dnf  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 16:3467 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 43:3723 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 50:0141 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 19:4145 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 31:4057 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:1745 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 47:3351 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 51:5251 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 34:4853 / 146  
go 29:0658 / 97  
Habarskoe 20:3440 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 41:0317 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 46:4337 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 41:5456 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 64:2136 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 53:436 / 66  
The cup 9 62:3840 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 35:0433 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 dnf  
Kivijärvi night 42:3042 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 44:4054 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 47:4352 / 106  
The cup 7 22:5335 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 6 36:4937 / 90  
Ompalompa 34:0912 / 77  
The cup 5 34:1053 / 95  
The cup 4 dnf  
The cup 3 36:3544 / 97  
The cup 2 27:4445 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:5332 / 95  
The 4 marshes 15:3451 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  39:0127 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  18:4721 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:4549 / 86  
CFEB 2017-09-25 dnf  
Schöckl D 23:3247 / 96  
Schöckl C 30:3546 / 96  
Schöckl B dnf  
Schöckl A 27:3481 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 31:2552 / 119  
Somewhere short 31:1871 / 132  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 38:5064 / 116  
Martin s.6k dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  12:1235 / 94  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:5125 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  42:0314 / 74  
RusCup E1 25:5156 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 29:4738 / 88  
RusCup E1 21:5738 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 60:1625 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Test232:3143 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 47:0645 / 130  
Miass small forest 30:0548 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 60:4453 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 27:2454 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 38:1361 / 144  
Simpele sprint 42:5155 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 36:1137 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 51:1224 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 36:1745 / 105  
Björköby middle 42:5156 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:5941 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 33:5749 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 21:4425 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 40:4866 / 139  
Loire_sud226:1842 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 53:3944 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 33:5073 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 36:1331 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 55:0446 / 91  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Archipelago middle 39:1839 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 82:4741 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 62:1232 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 66:5658 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 61:4446 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 47:4145 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 79:2152 / 93  
LongLake Model 46:4830 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 22:4440 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 51:3251 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 40:1749 / 110  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 38:5257 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 39:4180 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 44:1539 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 28:3246 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 23:2666 / 120  
Storsund middle 59:4553 / 122  
Storsund night 55:1641 / 93  
Börsskäret short dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 43:1766 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  31:1437 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long 72:5946 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 50:4172 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:1573 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 85:2863 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 53:4164 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 45:1050 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 52:5678 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
Oronmylly long 72:4351 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly night 49:1643 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 60:0559 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Somewhere forest night 59:0340 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 48:2877 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 59:0648 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 53:3558 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 44:4368 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 54:1151 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 93:3064 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 54:2472 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  47:5898 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:1551 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 42:1496 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 32:4550 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 70:1879 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 34:2057 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 36:1852 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 43:5282 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 33:3568 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 35:1481 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 56:3765 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 31:3251 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 105:2235 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 18:1865 / 118  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 79:3362 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:5362 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 48:2559 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 36:0567 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 40:3961 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 37:4466 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 25:3178 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 54:5761 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 55:3360 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 54:1160 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 40:1758 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night 23:0459 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 29:1567 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:5272 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders 43:5035 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 12:44125 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 47:44100 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 27:0278 / 165  
Cavedine Night 36:2960 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 43:0837 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 29:3299 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 33:2271 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 29:0452 / 126  
Cavedine short 24:0048 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night 29:4264 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short dnf  
Walking on the Moon 22:5269 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:3578 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 45:1384 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 45:1175 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 34:44103 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 33:17121 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 35:0058 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 48:2852 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 29:4449 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 33:3760 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 48:5857 / 102  
Brainfartland short 33:4451 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 25:4679 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 73:2551 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 58:3753 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 27:0267 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:3138 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 40:5897 / 133  
Söderskogen 25:0987 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:2168 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 46:3284 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:2884 / 151  
Race 400 night 37:1256 / 92  
Race 399 25:0671 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 54:4460 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 36:1074 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:44111 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben225:38105 / 164  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 41:0376 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 60:3486 / 136  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 43:3786 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 32:4266 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 24:5971 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:0263 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 17:0763 / 164  
Trout 17:2949 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 21:1253 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 136:3569 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:2557 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 51:1360 / 153  
Teisko middle 44:2959 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 18:4966 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 28:22107 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 42:4368 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 51:0439 / 120  
Livastinmäki short 37:0553 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Hh 10:4637 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 82:2729 / 135  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 56:4360 / 169  
Quip 22:3826 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
June No 5 51:0940 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 38:3566 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 50:3842 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 85:0631 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 100:1243 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 44:1442 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 23:4829 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 18:1459 / 94  
June No 4 57:0643 / 90  
Kalngale+ short  25:0057 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:3676 / 141  
June No 3 50:4361 / 100  
June No 2 33:0952 / 127  
Buchwald, Middle 40:2543 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0756 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:5684 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:3452 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3163 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:2139 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 62:0152 / 99  
Sprint training 2 24:0592 / 145  
Sprint training 16:3879 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 49:3356 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 46:5270 / 125  
Trimdas short 23:0076 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 41:1283 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 30:0343 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 30:1255 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 36:0893 / 168  
Rock Sprint 15:4092 / 157  
Porkkala long 71:2559 / 106  
Porkkala short 26:4180 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 54:0251 / 95  
Training Race 2 14:4051 / 109  
May No 6 35:5536 / 99  
Koantaus night 46:3861 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 42:2972 / 136  
Training Race 1 13:0588 / 133  
May No 5 77:4144 / 78  
May No 4 27:4052 / 102  
Go on! 31:3533 / 77  
May No 3 79:0235 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 37:1764 / 105  
May No 2 52:3648 / 96  
May No 1 34:4397 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 46:5852 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 61:5251 / 149  
Koantaus middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
Koantaus short 30:0975 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 39:0394 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 24:0389 / 170  
Romevaara night 38:0663 / 117  
Hamina sprint 36:0987 / 160  
Romevaara 2 38:3886 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 19:0793 / 135  
Pakkala night 42:1259 / 113  
Kalngale middle 51:2671 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  14:2139 / 99  
Reposärkät long 79:4146 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 66:1843 / 97  
Pakkala middle 42:3162 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 58:5553 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 129:1959 / 113  
Madrasham 24:3825 / 75  
  23:3021 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 96:2855 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 26:5046 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 50:4778 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 56:1481 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Irbene middle 53:1658 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 29:5877 / 152  
Kalngale 27:0864 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 83:2950 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 38:0264 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 29:5072 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 30:0168 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 64:2952 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 27:4250 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 68:1854 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 37:0359 / 125  
Garciems Middle 41:4272 / 120  
Garciems Short 21:3755 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 80:5153 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 22:5575 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 55:2251 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
Western Irbene Short 25:3140 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 27:5553 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 42:4457 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle dnf  
North Irbene short 32:17102 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 25:5962 / 132  
Irbene 2 27:5636 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 85:2861 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 63:5166 / 121  
Kalngale 28:1333 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 45:3357 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 29:2869 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 37:4553 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 51:1851 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 53:1444 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 62:1249 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 37:2326 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 52:3763 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 58:2469 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 76:4240 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 44:3783 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 70:4845 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 18:0552 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 67:3759 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 46:1357 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 58:1473 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 56:2061 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 64:5966 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 29:4420 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 31:4319 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 38:2734 / 58  
  46:1930 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 35:1846 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 21:1765 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:0768 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 68:4143 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 53:1164 / 135  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 57:2855 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 36:4772 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 47:2367 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 25:5286 / 146  
Rocad #3 55:3937 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:4866 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 14:3281 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 11:1873 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 44:0865 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 92:5547 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 31:2799 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 63:3153 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 36:3455 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 25:3682 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 66:2563 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 28:0669 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 32:0844 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 66:2854 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 84:0363 / 105  
night-o dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 79:2776 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 17:5381 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:5161 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 32:1194 / 154  
Teisko east night 54:0369 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 45:2786 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 34:5484 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 33:37131 / 197  
Bärenberg 24:4846 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 30:0057 / 81  
Aalbäumle 29:2564 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 35:1359 / 106  
Romevaara 74:0249 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 30:1082 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 77:3374 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
Kauppi east middle 50:4879 / 136  
Kaukas #2 46:4055 / 106  
Kaukas #1 39:4870 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:0347 / 119  
Siitama middle 39:3978 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 19:3891 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:0674 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 34:4961 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 71:0496 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 56:2873 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 25:0465 / 145  
Siitama sprint 20:4187 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 52:4183 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 28:54122 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 71:3159 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 40:0547 / 122  
Middle Distance dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 36:0154 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 34:0681 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 32:3683 / 153  
Hagatjern test 28:4130 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 36:0578 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 45:0789 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 36:5653 / 116  
Kuivuri, night dnf  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:0069 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 32:3461 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 22:0076 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:2980 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:2863 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 13:36121 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 28:5452 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 49:3482 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 59:4056 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 39:48102 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night2dnf  
Middle Series 60:1397 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 20:4971 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  22:0276 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 9:1769 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 82dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 25:2463 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 52:5476 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 54:2583 / 138  
Tekapo Middle 3 39:0155 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 37:4055 / 101  
Middle Series 50:1176 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 46:4759 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 6:035 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 82dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 42:1459 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 20:5474 / 125  
Middle Series 51:5378 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 50:3177 / 116  
Trolla Middle 29:1347 / 142  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 50:2855 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 24:5950 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 34:4753 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 34:2382 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 33:1866 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 30:3468 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
Sprint 1 29:0340 / 74  
Styria Cup 15 43:0735 / 81  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 73:0460 / 108  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 18:1470 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 55:2365 / 122  
Klepp 16:2778 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 48:4858 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 71:1175 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Maze Event 19:0548 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
Sprintking #1 25:1433 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 42:4048 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 98:0662 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 33:1855 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 21:1581 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Night 31:3410 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 51:3151 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 77:4464 / 94  
NIght 18:348 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 30:0564 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 32:2244 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 44:4764 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
Bosmalm #02 58:0854 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 28:1656 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 dnf  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 31:2476 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 33:3144 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 87:1566 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 24:4954 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 47:5742 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 33:0161 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 36:0757 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 40:4157 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 19:4860 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 36:4294 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 28:0052 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 22:3668 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 46:4668 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 28:5184 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 61:0865 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 27:4186 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 28:3394 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 84:1465 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 42:2051 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  52:0075 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 14:4495 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 43:4035 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 43:5737 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 16:0573 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun 37:2919 / 70  
Teisko 2 29:1891 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 31:4685 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 55:1857 / 91  
Teisko Night 30:4454 / 113  
Teisko Short dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 27:2390 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 32:5780 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 33:0598 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 22:05108 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking 43:3248 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 41:3882 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 41:1986 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 53:5484 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 47:3472 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 31:18119 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
Fast and furious!! 18:2875 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night 26:0273 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 30:1167 / 153  
Short forest course 23:2235 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map228:1787 / 175  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 35:3556 / 95  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 30:4452 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 75:5369 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 29:4327 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 36:1573 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 71:2287 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 43:3771 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 62:4949 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 36:5874 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 32:2674 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 20:5179 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 19:2441 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 26:4660 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 59:2667 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 35:5954 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 53:0459 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 47:1060 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Hollistonwood 14:1129 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 16:5458 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 18:0675 / 120  
HastilyCup 37:0732 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 28:5965 / 149  
sprint 10:1915 / 63  
sprint woc  12:3216 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 34:0430 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:4428 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 16:1529 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 30:4920 / 76  
DAY START 10:3644 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:1934 / 87  
Sprint dnf  
MIDDLE 23:5434 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 61:0684 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 35:0851 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 28:0267 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 99:2034 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 60:5161 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 97:0341 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 49:4945 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 73:3942 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 51:0162 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 3:2217 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 13:0453 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 15:0758 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 88:3755 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 42:1152 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 20:3751 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 66:3345 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 28:4081 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 33:2135 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 66:4941 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 18:1819 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 dnf  
Ungdomsserien 12:5615 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:5421 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:5925 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 53:5051 / 128  
Western Washingtonbotough 36:1126 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 48:3769 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE 20:1225 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 49:2432 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 118:2549 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 66:3718 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 112:0242 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 59:3542 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 50:5739 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 44:0351 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 30:0972 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 47:4448 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 12:1476 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 57:0654 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 61:1062 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 34:2549 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 15:0256 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 21:2071 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 47:4470 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 47:1252 / 103  
My First Convert 27:5630 / 67  
TEVLINg2dnf  
SPRINT dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 63:4852 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 23:0941 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 32:1138 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 26:3846 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 26:2771 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:0671 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 136:2536 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:028 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 65:1281 / 171  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 110:3643 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 85:5052 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 31:1873 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 42:4548 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
 230:0174 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 44:3251 / 120  
MIDDLE  29:5135 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 58:4142 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 60:0856 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 74:3844 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 81:5253 / 79  
Kjölen E1 55:4672 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 57:3448 / 86  
mathmath 39:0425 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 52:1859 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 48:2977 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 77:4145 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 52:3744 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 58:4756 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 15:5352 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 46:0837 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 23:2589 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 60:4554 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 25:5888 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 35:1252 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 65:5841 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 42:1131 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  35:1483 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 55:4740 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 112:3150 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 46:2954 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 35:4769 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 35:3167 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 34:3367 / 165  
Kleven short middle 26:4560 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  7:3242 / 74  
sprint by night 9:5516 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 51:3576 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 36:4741 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 34:0851 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 63:3063 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 71:0450 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 26:0284 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 38:2362 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 110:0743 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 64:4149 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 49:3757 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 30:2684 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 9:3915 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 54:3761 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 31:3879 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 32:4696 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 105:2866 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 25:1964 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 32:2263 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 33:04113 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 20:1876 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 29:0149 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 8:3362 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 32:3663 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 74:4945 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 52:2962 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 34:1682 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 117:4554 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 27:51111 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 15:0645 / 91  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle 51:167 / 20  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 50:0115 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 28:1016 / 83  
Middle dictanse 17:4226 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 33:0446 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 36:0266 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 47:1969 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 27:5223 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 27:5621 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 31:3717 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 21:1127 / 62  
efe 11:3733 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 14:0631 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 33:2794 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 116:4749 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 54:2579 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 78:0291 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 80:1361 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 41:3868 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 78:5668 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 52:2845 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 63:1979 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 50:4439 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 27:5680 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 60:4769 / 118  
Blumau, Short 25:2682 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 52:3982 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 50:0370 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 96:1155 / 100  
cccooo 46:0726 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 31:4491 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 75:2345 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 28:0273 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 40:4164 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 34:2291 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 98:3158 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 42:0281 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 25:1175 / 127  
A fun competition 40:1226 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 137:4842 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 20:5568 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle261:3724 / 72  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 89:2045 / 97  
Faucille Nord2dnf  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:1126 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:5739 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 15:3348 / 84  
Mason 27:5727 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 24:3023 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 16:0337 / 68  
Shermanton 10:3643 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 46:4070 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 33:0048 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 21:24100 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 55:4077 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 76:3659 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 47:3445 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 56:0545 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  93:4753 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 27:0568 / 144  
Random Control Pick 27:4341 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 107:4052 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 68:2158 / 106  
Great Heath 26:4431 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 18:2445 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:1153 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 26:3090 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 30:4550 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 102:0542 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 57:2449 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 109:2548 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 31:2873 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 20:09102 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 59:0059 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 44:1364 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 33:0868 / 119  
Williamsham 48:3551 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 20:5592 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 30:4299 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 37:0391 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 47:5267 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 126:0048 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 225:0469 / 168  
 333:0290 / 168  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:3178 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 31:44108 / 189  
PP 18:1831 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 17:40111 / 151  
January nightrun 30:4740 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 48:4459 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 42:5668 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 21:0086 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 58:3788 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 42:5479 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 49:17105 / 157  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 31:1354 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 26:3349 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 43:2268 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 29:0379 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 25:4588 / 211  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 53:4973 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 36:4787 / 163  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 63:5154 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 47:2054 / 76  
Torrberget 2 33:4847 / 90  
Torrberget 1 34:5940 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 28:0690 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 35:4379 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 110:5456 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Longo 67:5326 / 45  
Medio 2 56:2724 / 44  
Medio 1 55:5532 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 34:5844 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 23:2139 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 27:5459 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 47:3973 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 16:4353 / 111  
kayak-o 8:3656 / 94  
vtt-o 16:3770 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  20:4065 / 112  
norwoodham6 35:3822 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 27:5053 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 20:2869 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 17:1154 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 22:2051 / 86  
Test 2 49:5131 / 57  
Course Long 84:0031 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 28:2264 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 49:0376 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 32:0144 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 20:1375 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 42:4560 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 36:5647 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 19:5362 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 28:3556 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 54:5660 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 35:5793 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 26:3730 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 34:2623 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 28:3026 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 30:5027 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 35:3728 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 44:5547 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 46:5574 / 135  
A try map 28:1718 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 43:1069 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 66:2367 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 24:1552 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 16:0177 / 139  
Paattinen-night 36:3658 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 61:0978 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 30:0063 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 226:3470 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 29:1564 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 21:1959 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 28:0155 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 27:5394 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 38:1240 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 50:4338 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 48:5664 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 41:3666 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 16:1566 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 81:4853 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 34:4244 / 82  
Upplandsberget long dnf  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 31:3368 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  66:1668 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 53:0773 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 50:3087 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 52:0560 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 27:1876 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 44:5579 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 31:2554 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 54:4675 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 32:1179 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 74:0951 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 77:1670 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 31:1054 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 28:0571 / 130  
El Bruc 43:3761 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 40:1679 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 36:0468 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 26:3893 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 98:2289 / 127  
aissur 2 29:1541 / 68  
aissur 23:3676 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 58:0047 / 74  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 106:3750 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 47:3590 / 139  
Cragmer Intro dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 37:2463 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 145:2656 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 44:4264 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 47:3970 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 40:4668 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 27:3774 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 55:0967 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 29:38107 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 70:1284 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 29:4558 / 92  
Long Sprint 47:1664 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 20:3578 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 40:0974 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 29:1277 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 31:44101 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 25:1259 / 165  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 20:5990 / 180  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 33:16122 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 22:00112 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 27:0892 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 32:3582 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 22:2373 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 21:15115 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Hemossen - middle 39:3194 / 189  
sprint 00 6:2337 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 19:3268 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 36:5669 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 23:3480 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 42:5690 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 46:4791 / 136  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 29:5371 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 277:4459 / 152  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 70:4246 / 98  
Building Sprint I 32:5751 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 24:3485 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 35:53112 / 162  
SlopeStyle 41:1345 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 50:2074 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 32:0187 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 31:29112 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 47:0995 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 51:1964 / 127  
Hemossen5m 102:1565 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 30:4881 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 60:0868 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 32:5986 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 34:19106 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 19:37106 / 179  
woc#2014 dnf  
Middle 1 42:0021 / 68  
middle 1 57:2923 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 63:4591 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 55:31104 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 62:0675 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 135:4867 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 26:2796 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 52:1373 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 71:2482 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 51:1976 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 103:0283 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 27:5898 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 47:37102 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 23:52100 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 35:5299 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 2dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 31:0656 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 36:2658 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 28:09109 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 17:5481 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 33:1477 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 47:5087 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 40:5532 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 30:4982 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 45:5863 / 123  
Bran Middle 24:3375 / 128  
Bran Intro 12:3656 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 53:4271 / 119  
Percy1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 62:5683 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:3044 / 106  
ikhp 26:1652 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 70:2659 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 66:0482 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
sprint 14:4588 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 42:3275 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 38:5396 / 179  
AUSLAND 36:3137 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Well ... if you want to go fast  34:2925 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Just an easy run 35:3030 / 82  
Have fun 33:3866 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 30:5992 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
Schöckl, Short 24:1090 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 27:5281 / 175  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 9:5155 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 40:0029 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 21:3269 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 24:0365 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 30:0782 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 37:2845 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 28:1163 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 19:3155 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 21:4064 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night dnf  
1.Matiss's cup 35:2037 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 99:5255 / 101  
good luck dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 22:4081 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 38:4078 / 142  
Arborfield Long 42:3551 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 25:5277 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 15:3086 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 39:5375 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 27:3185 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 36:3181 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 42:0591 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 12:3240 / 74  
o-ringen 10:2536 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 34:2953 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 29:1341 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 15:4554 / 81  
sprint cup #2 25:1434 / 59  
run fast 7:5025 / 70  
run 13:1959 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 38:4254 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 32:3783 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 74:1572 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 13:1379 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 12:5274 / 120  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 24:2171 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 29:4429 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 35:4644 / 75  
go faster go 9:4365 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 51:3756 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 50:3269 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 34:3574 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 32:0073 / 143  
short 11:5446 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 23:1195 / 157  
run 16:3848 / 72  
faster 15:3261 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 89:2770 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 31:5060 / 100  
Shklov middle 50:3046 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 38:0971 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 26:05111 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 57:0072 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:58122 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 81:0441 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 49:2990 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 24:1954 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 14:02120 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  10:1449 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
montlleo 48:5134 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 40:0891 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 42:3584 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 24:1158 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 42:2343 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 28:4772 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 36:5174 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 37:5373 / 134  
BP 01 26:2037 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 34:1881 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 28:3883 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 28:49113 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 52:2889 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 47:0355 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 112:3675 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 30:5146 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 25:48114 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 29:4792 / 180  
super run 49:5841 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 28:52114 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 21:01142 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 36:5396 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 39:3883 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 37:2525 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 31:3627 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 37:3938 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 25:2730 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 33:5443 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 39:1664 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 30:1956 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 36:3939 / 81  
  34:4829 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 30:0446 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 24:5253 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 24:4447 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 19:0763 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:3950 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 7:2456 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 16:2644 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 38:0354 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 38:05118 / 228  
GS240414_b 27:3660 / 90  
GS240414_a 28:2159 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 27:2985 / 124  
GS230414_e 45:4749 / 81  
GS230414_d 34:3673 / 100  
GS230414_C 66:1947 / 83  
GS230414_b 36:2353 / 99  
GS230414_a 20:3955 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 34:5671 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 54:2088 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 93:1781 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:4885 / 156  
  16:4094 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 19:10107 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 32:54103 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 20:1390 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  28:4779 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 48:5992 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
 251:4766 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 31:1872 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 32:2681 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 17:12135 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 26:5152 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 15:3071 / 108  
Marylhurst 23:2876 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 39:08120 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 21:0066 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 121:5267 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 18:5467 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 43:1160 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:2694 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 104:0184 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 18:09149 / 208  
I love you guys. 46:0179 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 42:0679 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 49:3636 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle dnf  
trial(1); dnf  
Random Map224:0155 / 109  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:4994 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 26:35119 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 39:3977 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 20:25120 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 120:0094 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:01112 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 20:2386 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 32:2646 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 29:4467 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 30:0091 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 13:1576 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 22:5070 / 124  
Vegetation 29:3341 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 111:3778 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 15:40122 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 38:3861 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 29:2394 / 191  
Dog track 3 43:5095 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 46:1955 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 26:1992 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 27:1089 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 51:36109 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 24:2087 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 23:2381 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 106:0897 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 25:15114 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:19104 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 dnf  
 216:4281 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 50:3984 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 22:0288 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 46:1163 / 105  
Sprint 21:1755 / 109  
Sprint  19:3966 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 68:5071 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 19:5472 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 29:2132 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 21:0333 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 30:5531 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 33:5732 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 28:1132 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 28:27104 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 25:3788 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 57:4458 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 28:4193 / 200  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 53:2156 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 117:0278 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
wOMAN RACE 18:5766 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 32:3868 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 34:3461 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 35:20100 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 14:11105 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 37:3978 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 38:4284 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 21:5190 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 21:0487 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 46:4790 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
 2dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  29:4373 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 38:4494 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 37:59116 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 26:5285 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 33:0087 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 154:2357 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 38:1892 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 34:2864 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 27:1577 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 26:2399 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 63:2740 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 78:1056 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 17:0857 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 22:2884 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 35:1978 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 25:4297 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 18:40103 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
sprint city 15:0579 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 106:3666 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:17114 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 34:4557 / 100  
January race 29:4363 / 150  
City sprint 29:3487 / 141  
middle cup Kart 29:2947 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 91:1983 / 116  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 37:1736 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 23:0049 / 99  
WYK sprint 8:0496 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 15:21100 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 39:1394 / 137  
A day in the forrest  46:4917 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 27:2197 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 35:5569 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 19:5971 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 44:0097 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 31:1458 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 79:3249 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 35:0090 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 1 19:0344 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 14:3354 / 86  
Mars Night dnf  
Mars Longdistance 2 37:1744 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 15:4177 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 40:4353 / 73  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 36:3558 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 79:4072 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 47:4390 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 25:46127 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 30:1162 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 46:0567 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 37:1080 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 73:5697 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 19:0977 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 57:5977 / 116  
sprint test:) 11:0552 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 dnf  
spint 55:2627 / 72  
Pink competition of death 27:2036 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 49:0739 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
 242:39121 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4 36:4621 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 48:0340 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 20:4238 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 22:5462 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 41:5991 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 53:4597 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 20:1285 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 45:4135 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 23:5793 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 23:41112 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 18:1891 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 13:06109 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 20:49128 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 41:1120 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_1 30:5937 / 99  
smallworld_E3 38:5080 / 165  
smallworld_E2 30:52110 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 75:5899 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 15:18118 / 207  
smallworld 18:57103 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 45:5171 / 167  
cf traning 26:0343 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 26:1938 / 80  
ski o tomsk dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 54:1475 / 122  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 28:4378 / 136  
ski o sprint! 26:3564 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 58:0136 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 136:2289 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 16:32130 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 18:4896 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 35:2591 / 174  
Island Sprint214:0754 / 205  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 44:21106 / 189  
Lavis Buona 22:05111 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 39:0493 / 179  
nignt zemlyanka 39:3252 / 99  
The way to x-mas E 4 22:3647 / 79  
Ravai Middle 32:3852 / 136  
Ravai 24:3494 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 51:3472 / 134  
tuefelskeller 34:0199 / 190  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 25:2581 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 54:2378 / 159  
remade-czech dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 24:5770 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 18:1784 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 15:2064 / 110  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 37:0057 / 115  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
cf middle 30:4265 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 49:3065 / 129  
Plitvice 35:2951 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 62:5370 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 36:27132 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 79:5681 / 133  
paattinen-E2 26:5181 / 182  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
saauraai-5 34:1191 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 23:56105 / 225  
quicky 23:0547 / 104  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 39:2376 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 26:5485 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 43:2567 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 40:4381 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 18:4871 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 25:3397 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 35:3289 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 37:01100 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 32:30115 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 62:2292 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long dnf  
karta 35:3655 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 59:0289 / 228  
Alol' race 28:1667 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 33:56128 / 234  
test 43:5465 / 107  
  dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 81:5263 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:49119 / 233  
Canada night middle 30:4466 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 37:00101 / 204  
Canada 31:3274 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba middle 1 44:37106 / 155  
Colomba short 2 27:32113 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 80:4989 / 147  
Foppa remade dnf  
Hugset S 36:4871 / 122  
Tangier 43:0980 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 38:4897 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 64:3868 / 125  
dalen 3º 35:0642 / 73  
dalen 2º 27:4533 / 66  
dalen first 25:5146 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:4379 / 168  
GrandForet 51:52107 / 154  
Middle dist. 43:2159 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 41:2261 / 110  
GrandForet 34:2587 / 150  
Siluva - short. 29:3539 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 28:2994 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
middle test course 32:0685 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 33:5093 / 153  
Forest Sprint 17:54100 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 28:1999 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:17116 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 29:0862 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 25:0151 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 24:2164 / 109  
  21:0081 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 8:0243 / 108  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 58:3760 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 35:3530 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 25:4255 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 17:3857 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 20:2843 / 67  
test 16:4570 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 16:4081 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 39:1399 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 26:0736 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 36:5062 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 31:0489 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 20:4691 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 26:14127 / 173  
Falu Gruva 16:29132 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 27:4986 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 24:4696 / 175  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 39:1383 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 29:45130 / 233  
Atlantis 28:04116 / 168  
Arco 40:21122 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 33:38113 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 12:33150 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 39:21152 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 280:33111 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 233:55176 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 64:2399 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 65:0194 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 27:20131 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 22:5895 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 30:2116 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 23:4511 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 26:5427 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_1 30:3530 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:51100 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 36:0787 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 38:05122 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_2 17:2133 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 33:4984 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 49:1989 / 169  
Citta di Ala 32:17116 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 70:1875 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 31:54115 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 24:03110 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 38:57100 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 43:4797 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 57:1433 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 83:2460 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 11:1377 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 30:1776 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 20:1586 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 47:1061 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 51:3877 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 18:32123 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_6 38:4424 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 31:2913 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 32:4726 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 30:3332 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 36:5928 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 24:0224 / 85  
Wellington College 30:50138 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 39:4740 / 70  
AKYATORPET 35:2856 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 62:1766 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 41:1384 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 49:2968 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:3191 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 28:5981 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:0388 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 24:2199 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 29:2574 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:1887 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 64:4383 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 24:28108 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 57:0568 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 59:1069 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 44:4487 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 49:16105 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 33:3197 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 41:2073 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 44:0751 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 66:2577 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 43:4483 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 27:5786 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 66:2465 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 35:02100 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 25:43117 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 36:25110 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 22:4562 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 25:2073 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 dnf  
AKTATORPET 41:0940 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 32:4538 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 38:3933 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 43:2653 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 21:3363 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 59:2978 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 38:19104 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 29:0295 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 32:4818 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 36:3720 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 29:1416 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 24:3520 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 28:2417 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 35:2628 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 31:2732 / 51  
PasturCity 36:4782 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 21:0638 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 54:5933 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 40:1235 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 39:3649 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 22:3044 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 22:0738 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 24:56119 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 8:08111 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 31:3884 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 22:0253 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 39:1550 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 110:3159 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:3879 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 12:0188 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 28:0343 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 28:0337 / 62  
  30:0250 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 27:0250 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 19:0132 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 28:4951 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 29:3240 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 27:2677 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 37:0271 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 109:0256 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 33:4471 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 42:3474 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 45:0179 / 194  
.. 12:4833 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 70:0593 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 62:1876 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 50:2858 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 40:3250 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:00106 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 35:2678 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 243:38129 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 24:2093 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 39:1558 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 55:58104 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 28:1222 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 23:5427 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 36:1236 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 37:3621 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 26:4024 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 33:4428 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 39:0378 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 49:5374 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 38:4832 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 29:1451 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 42:4489 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 25:4471 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 41:1158 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 46:1977 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 31:1261 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 34:4073 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 19:4686 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 41:2265 / 124  
GrandForet 46:31103 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 71:0246 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 34:4896 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 27:54109 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 20:4786 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:1693 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 57:3191 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 87:5062 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 48:4989 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 38:0289 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 83:4794 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 40:1644 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 38:5650 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 17:4169 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 27:0238 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 27:4020 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 34:3626 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 22:3321 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 28:5127 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 16:3170 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 41:2596 / 186  
(Okad)field competition dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 51:2755 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 44:06114 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 32:1756 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 22:0581 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 40:5728 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 19:2843 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 19:3393 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 28:1740 / 69  
GSRP2013P2233:4861 / 92  
GSRP2013P1229:3757 / 105  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 34:0070 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 17:4971 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 120:5085 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 17:1087 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 19:36128 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 21:17115 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 30:5068 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 41:0474 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 34:28122 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 87:2080 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 54:10113 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 18:20127 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 56:3736 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long dnf  
 278:23128 / 179  
Bordasee, Middle 64:3380 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg2dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 15:2087 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 51:4278 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle234:4973 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2 23:2586 / 154  
Bordasee, Short235:10122 / 174  
2-days sprint 1 16:2060 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2231:0566 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test219:15110 / 186  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 78:3880 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 27:3190 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 28:01131 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 47:2197 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 34:07156 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 33:3397 / 185  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 31:38114 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 5:4357 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:3396 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 12:0293 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 33:0566 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 28:5591 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:5797 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 19:26121 / 191  
Lago Santo 30:02102 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 28:29124 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 30:2277 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 22:0390 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 35:1891 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 17:3991 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 33:2178 / 170  
Pipposprint 25:00130 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 24:5283 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 26:55118 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 45:10114 / 186  
LABY.land 2 13:3984 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 14:0885 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 49:3399 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 22:5499 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 27:5085 / 126  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 50:4851 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 30:2766 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 38:2282 / 120  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE 40:2738 / 78  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 22:24115 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 28:44100 / 166  
GSmap22013 dnf  
  26:0643 / 69  
GSmap12013 29:3777 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 31:4230 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 30:2130 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 34:4229 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 17:2635 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 19:5771 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 40:1072 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 30:0421 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 31:5741 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 17:31122 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 19:0674 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 25:12101 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 26:1134 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 15:5256 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 21:4476 / 105  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 19:3321 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 31:2576 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint dnf  
Houses and Water 38:4726 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 35:3866 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 53:5615 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 32:1435 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 43:4292 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:3480 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 77:1166 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 18:27105 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 28:5590 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 34:04114 / 158  
short civezzano 48:4259 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 61:5764 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 31:26102 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE 60:1848 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 53:4487 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 67:2970 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 29:5986 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 28:5595 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 6:3171 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 4:2481 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 56:1799 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 34:31141 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 31:0576 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 40:1487 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 21:1296 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 23:4859 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 35:3390 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 52:5519 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 14:5547 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 26:40108 / 175  
EOC short 25:5984 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 43:1878 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 34:1941 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:4641 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 55:1530 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 54:4492 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 29:15104 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 48:5342 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 31:1963 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 14:43112 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 44:4624 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 36:24115 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 23:52124 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 50:52109 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 19:21115 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 52:2298 / 169  
K 30:5345 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 36:0788 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 48:2295 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 52:1457 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 59:4763 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 115:4877 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 29:25110 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 40:4969 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 45:5391 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 13:2888 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 94:1563 / 99  
Grande Foret 54:4791 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 56:2758 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 46:1851 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 29:5899 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:4895 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 22:2893 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
 232:3473 / 145  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 47:3778 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 21:2161 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 25:3685 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 58:4561 / 96  
barcelonne middle 29:5245 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 30:52110 / 167  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
Karpheda, Sprint 22:54108 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 88:0256 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 40:2280 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 24:51114 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 56:0857 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 24:0099 / 164  
Grande Forret 46:34119 / 163  
Herbouilly 15:58127 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 42:2271 / 173  
herbouilly north 25:5465 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 38:19150 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
 228:53156 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 39:11100 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 30:4366 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 44:04110 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 98:4159 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 34:45105 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 42:5189 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 45:2081 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:2846 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 26:1556 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 59:4567 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 48:5038 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 82:0655 / 95  
sekotsuji 48:4245 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 17:55118 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 86:5466 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 77:1230 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 32:4899 / 152  
les étroitures 2 15:4396 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 39:2173 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 29:18127 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 54:2790 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 20:2761 / 93  
les étroitures 27:1895 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 84:0659 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 26:2182 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 34:0083 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 38:20139 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 24:29105 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 15:1379 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 18:0253 / 110  
Corridor Venice 77:1134 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 42:3599 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 18:4865 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 20:1771 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 10:3660 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
 249:2171 / 146  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 12:47110 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:0980 / 126  
Speed Run 22:0374 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 30:48120 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 47:4695 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 44:5194 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 34:3874 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 35:4594 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 37:56114 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 142:2779 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:27124 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 28:18124 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 65:0163 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 30:0195 / 133  
Omholt short 41:1757 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Tjuka brek long 41:2233 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
 248:14115 / 218  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 55:0670 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 32:1752 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 22:10127 / 187  
Vorab 23:5195 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 33:1154 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 26:1190 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 20:19124 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint dnf  
Bare rock short 24:0093 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 31:01112 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 45:41125 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 51:58105 / 159  
Sørli4 23:3086 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 71:4179 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 27:25117 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 35:1983 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 40:5297 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 20:3483 / 151  
Sørli 48:5970 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 47:41102 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 31:20123 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 58:4094 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 77:5396 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 38:58101 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 26:58134 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 41:49109 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 50:3280 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 36:23147 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 22:48112 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 58:4692 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 34:49121 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:3195 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 35:24126 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 104:2762 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 46:14112 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 17:22117 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
 231:2487 / 166  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 39:1871 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 29:47116 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 48:20125 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 82:3186 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 57:44122 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 38:4656 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 38:33106 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 104:1378 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 41:48111 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 39:0365 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 23:34131 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 40:41103 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 96:30118 / 180  
Under 10? 18:44123 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 16:31118 / 220  
Lug gnidava 16:1397 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 60:4872 / 169  
GS2012 3 30:4477 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 41:50125 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 47:1166 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 39:2871 / 183  
Birth 34:28148 / 192  
Ravshan 36:3470 / 175  
test 25:29115 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 123:3888 / 137  
Alpine Middle 46:21100 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 51:1355 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 39:33123 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 95:3590 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 19:0478 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:56118 / 154  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 43:4384 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 61:3652 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 35:38100 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 43:56100 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 30:20132 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 45:51122 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 47:04113 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 23:10149 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 18:41103 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 20:58139 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 23:30143 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 18:36184 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 53:2396 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 31:43127 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 63:36117 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 188:5471 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 34:55163 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 87:55109 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 32:08127 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 55:4569 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 37:34159 / 218  
auvergne middle 46:2584 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 107:0494 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 25:34130 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 110:3799 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 32:52173 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 44:30154 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 13:33123 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 27:39126 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 70:0667 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 47:5026 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 30:3139 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 45:4659 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 26:10133 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 62:22111 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 34:12162 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 65:01106 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 26:43115 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 38:0073 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 95:5880 / 122  
Russian bear#3 19:4591 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 dnf  
Russian Bear #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 32:43144 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 49:4776 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 39:30126 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 32:48146 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 23:19145 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 74:3195 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 21:03151 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 70:3044 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 21:41141 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 47:34118 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 22:2559 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 34:5745 / 80  
  31:5039 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 46:5785 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
°CFEB 12N_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_5 40:0125 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 36:5828 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 30:1922 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 26:1638 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 25:0744 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 71:5183 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 108:5264 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 16:06115 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 81:3081 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 40:46102 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
 262:25140 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 46:1293 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 51:5294 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 67:3692 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 71:5595 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 39:31116 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 52:29136 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 65:3566 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 27:51126 / 204  
JWOC 2013 69:05123 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 70:0466 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 51:05114 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 67:05104 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle dnf  
[RND] - Middle 60:5553 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 70:18110 / 138  
swe-middle 31:38128 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 22:37151 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 49:5528 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 40:2330 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 26:5443 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_2 35:3036 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 41:1644 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 52:4591 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle dnf  
 250:31153 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen 55:56121 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 43:2274 / 123  
czech middle 2 52:42138 / 183  
NORT E2 women 31:12125 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 36:0690 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 33:3073 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 27:03120 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 97:4468 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 62:2092 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 47:39149 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 34:15105 / 159  
Across the maze 18:5657 / 152  
czech middle 46:05151 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 71:20147 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 75:03119 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 74:5279 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 81:2294 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 30:3830 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_2 36:5333 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 31:01119 / 178  
  34:09150 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 28:45161 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
Samobor open - night2 43:2968 / 106  
Samobor open - night dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 47:26108 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 41:47128 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 88:46113 / 158  
Våxmossen 53:30103 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 22:31156 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 28:10124 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 158:4469 / 98  
Forest Sprint 17:23139 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 62:10135 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 139:04107 / 158  
Test 19:24110 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 23:34166 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 23:06154 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 41:1771 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 59:1360 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 29:45105 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 23:2560 / 89  
  25:0570 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 30:4882 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 29:4978 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 33:35103 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 28:46128 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 139:10101 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 22:18124 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 26:1528 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 23:2533 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 34:3025 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 42:3645 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 41:2626 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 47:3437 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 30:5181 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 22:1563 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 79:0874 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 28:28134 / 199  
Night4fun 23:0380 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 100:1278 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 48:2498 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 25:1777 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 42:4597 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Long sprint 50:00114 / 164  
Random 36:1845 / 83  
2ª copa SR U dnf  
 2dnf  
2ª copa SR P 17:3554 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 33:3865 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U dnf  
1ª copa SR P 26:2394 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 21:09105 / 157  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
 248:44124 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 34:26108 / 163  
Easy Sprint 15:0981 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 71:1345 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 54:1087 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama dnf  
A run in the sun E 1 30:0263 / 151  
A run 49:3053 / 111  
Omholt 57:4272 / 106  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Filler 49:3283 / 164  
Sprint 3 32:1689 / 148  
WOC 03 67:0157 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 16:4888 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 17:0198 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 16:32107 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 7:33114 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 16:43118 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 27:2777 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 33:3190 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 33:29138 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
 250:0179 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 33:5081 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 78:5952 / 131  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:4671 / 127  
b 14:4341 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 61:0069 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 41:22119 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 24:49115 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 57:4477 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 36:4295 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 37:2278 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 31:25111 / 195  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 25:34147 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 32:0090 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 56:13123 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 20:57127 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 23:07187 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 61:02169 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
International long distance comp 52:4371 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 84:5197 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 59:36100 / 180  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 33:4386 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 28:38153 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 32:23136 / 213  
TREINO 2 42:0960 / 87  
TREINO 1 74:0351 / 95  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 54:27106 / 145  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 27:18157 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 42:12131 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 36:46139 / 206  
Random Middle dnf  
NewMapTest 11:4593 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 42:10114 / 202  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 29:29128 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 1 dnf  
1stComp 7:0769 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 35:1181 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 16:1699 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 17:18129 / 243  
SLAVIERO 64:5589 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 25:3787 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 41:10100 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 35:17138 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 38:32113 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 18:40114 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 65:16115 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 25:08127 / 223  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
°CFEB 12G_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_1 30:0134 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba 13:5154 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 41:0840 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 51:1030 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 34:42113 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 57:56116 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 47:0142 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 26:1942 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:5771 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 23:1467 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:4060 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 48:2840 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 31:2367 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 36:16100 / 132  
Marce Cup 46:4087 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 41:2768 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 51:0491 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 51:00115 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 42:3684 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 27:4869 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 24:36119 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 59:0274 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 42:50107 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 15:50113 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 38:4887 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 58:09129 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 114:2282 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 24:44116 / 207  
°Unionicola dnf  
°Atractides (200th) 33:4917 / 64  
°Hygrobates 35:3226 / 58  
°Limnesia 34:0035 / 80  
°Lebertia 46:0226 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 36:07132 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 47:13106 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 37:3481 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 92:3087 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 18:14105 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 42:37123 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 36:0782 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 37:07131 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 42:47174 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 28:0595 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 33:5979 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 59:3586 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 29:02100 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 20:55142 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 84:4276 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 70:5997 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 50:34154 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 54:04105 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 58:0994 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 51:49105 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 38:0463 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 34:3886 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 70:37100 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 25:47111 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 37:37180 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 103:0093 / 179  
Sprint 37:5462 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 44:4880 / 136  
supersprint dnf  
Middle 16 43:5040 / 95  
Middle 15 dnf  
Middle 14 61:2567 / 124  
Middle 13 dnf  
Middle 12 56:2735 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 29:01110 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 35:08111 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 43:2651 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 75:1755 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 38:0353 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 58:2486 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 dnf  
Arcinazzo 77:1676 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 26:11151 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 19:44124 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 57:3595 / 198  
Middle 11 59:2170 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 65:07108 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 23:1863 / 163  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 58:0870 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 35:24165 / 222  
°Beggiatoa 40:0124 / 53  
°Anirostris 48:4645 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 7 dnf  
Middle 6 44:2172 / 115  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle Comp, night 42:5547 / 81  
Middle 4 64:3461 / 111  
Middle 3 42:38103 / 164  
Middle 2 67:4895 / 141  
Middle 1 dnf  
Vezzena 69:2996 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 52:00104 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 70:3182 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 59:5268 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:2364 / 205  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 31:0965 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint dnf  
 219:49128 / 277  
 323:07142 / 277  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 67:0459 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 79:12134 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 49:0776 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 55:56120 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 19:2827 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 35:5428 / 46  
°Anthophysa 37:5122 / 57  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 32:30131 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 86:49133 / 197  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 45:1674 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 50:4296 / 197  
February Cup 2 of 3 49:0194 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 38:1298 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 28:2595 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 13:22106 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 42:1088 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 57:2197 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 24:42109 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 35:4581 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 30:56134 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 66:56135 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 39:22163 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 25:32143 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 45:49148 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 20:4999 / 140  
Shortdist night 21:05121 / 172  
kaktus race 12:3854 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) dnf  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 25:35170 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 74:28125 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 55:5774 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 37:5887 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 69:2593 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 57:47119 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 45:1089 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 51:5678 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 102:5777 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 25:44159 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 102:29110 / 177  
°Chlorella 23:4232 / 83  
°Siderocelis dnf  
°Lagerheimia 27:1637 / 83  
°Spondylosium 55:1140 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 29:52125 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 39:0264 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 26:44116 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 36:47108 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 32:25113 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 28:39110 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 36:57144 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 40:2370 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 57:1499 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 81:2589 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata239:0894 / 135  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 43:06149 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 27:1975 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 22:4995 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 34:42162 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 49:0663 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 26:5994 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 36:12146 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 53:05147 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night dnf  
Åktatorpet Middle 43:54120 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 34:32105 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 52:2396 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 46:1485 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 31:02103 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 47:49116 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 74:2873 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 14:40118 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 65:09104 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 65:50135 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 43:53185 / 294  
Holt 26:19141 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 16:36115 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 16:41142 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race dnf  
Cansiglio by night 16:4869 / 129  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
TEST 7:4195 / 144  
Rokke 2 41:4093 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 41:34101 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 79:0678 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:32109 / 199  
Rokke 20:21106 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 31:20208 / 253  
RND by D.Atkin dnf  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 57:0694 / 127  
San Pippo 50:4591 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint212:31118 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 37:28118 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint dnf  
Schiltwald2 70:5971 / 108  
Schiltwald dnf  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz dnf  
quickmademap dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 27:50161 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 25:56152 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 84:0484 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 44:25101 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 44:1790 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 50:3382 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 34:43115 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 52:30130 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 79:5555 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 77:1554 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 43:0685 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 53:32104 / 174  
Glunte 58:0765 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 73:4275 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 59:4979 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Crimea 36:4766 / 117  
Waste of time 1:15101 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 32:52138 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 58:5569 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 32:5179 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 98:2675 / 132  
Kaoz 40:3958 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 25:5973 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 20:24118 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 15:57148 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 17:48107 / 178  
Longue cost 77:4130 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 74:0980 / 161  
Blue-cost 42:3370 / 109  
East-cost 32:3575 / 125  
°Uronema 89:5039 / 62  
°Trichodina dnf  
Sandy ground dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 55:07151 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 23:35125 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 67:03117 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 64:37104 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 61:23138 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 39:36115 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 42:17159 / 224  
°Zoothamnium dnf  
°Epicarchesium 72:4747 / 69  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia 41:4156 / 111  
°Epistylis 67:3042 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix dnf  
 239:11193 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 82:57118 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 23:55120 / 218  
Climb WC 24:2662 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 57:22114 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 41:15162 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
austria2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 69:37113 / 228  
Test Day62dnf  
Test Day5 34:2222 / 53  
Test Day4 56:2840 / 51  
Test Day3 27:1937 / 61  
Test Day2 28:4949 / 74  
Test Day1 21:4674 / 116  
Test 19:0565 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 30:3929 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 56:1572 / 139  
Test 21:2923 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 11:1383 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 36:03121 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 35:15130 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 84:5775 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 60:19126 / 206  
An test map 30:5563 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 9:48126 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 26:2498 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 33:5993 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 42:5597 / 198  
konrads gamle endetarm 79:4953 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 22:24102 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 29:48116 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 27:30106 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 23:29141 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 95:4481 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
yutrur 14:4646 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 52:1591 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 66:56101 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 26:1090 / 140  
Test 18:25103 / 134  
Tulluan short 27:04139 / 189  
city middle 48:2887 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 51:2890 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 46:53104 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 70:36112 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 70:1380 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 52:5690 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 35:5594 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 38:1599 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 41:51101 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 41:5883 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 58:55105 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 43:40132 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 29:10110 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 29:42132 / 190  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 48:00122 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 99:03122 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 81:5886 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 26:06137 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 63:16146 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 114:3485 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 34:38141 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 86:1771 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
test 20:31118 / 166  
Hogasand middle 50:2846 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 72:2088 / 128  
Mount Edina 29:54117 / 157  
Sprint different 29:07114 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 57:31121 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane 65:44142 / 188  
over ruan 50:3472 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 23:04117 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 26:35157 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 16:44161 / 255  
°Methanothrix 59:2427 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 75:0330 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 62:0227 / 47  
°Thiopedia 72:4329 / 46  
°Gallionella 53:1639 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 62:51154 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 39:3784 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 63:1196 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 62:1763 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 29:11120 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 48:2799 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 91:01149 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 90:1151 / 107  
Predgrize Long dnf  
Predgrize Model Event 16:3992 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 50:4296 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 33:56137 / 180  
Hot and Dry 32:11117 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 128:2168 / 161  
 2dnf  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 71:16132 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 88:4355 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 167:3592 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 27:03171 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 28:5499 / 162  
SASP-Course2 69:2199 / 149  
SASP 82:41127 / 177  
Neige 59:5423 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 42:06128 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 12:5152 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 13:20106 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 22:49148 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 72:58114 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 92:0390 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 35:11120 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 48:0328 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 13:4452 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" 80:3714 / 51  
muerte 18:4179 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. dnf  
Sprint 23:1882 / 130  
Middle.. 19:28110 / 146  
Middle. 26:29117 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 49:5191 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
Test! 24:2479 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 18:1375 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 63:30127 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 49:5595 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 122:3893 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 30:09134 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 42:15111 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 45:43160 / 224  
Sprint 19:11111 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 32:42117 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 48:07124 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 45:3978 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 74:08121 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 79:02146 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 31:47144 / 234  
°Folsomia dnf  
°Chironomus 90:2128 / 50  
°Heliscus 60:4839 / 62  
°Chaoborus 60:0541 / 69  
°Micrasterias 79:3945 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 52:47155 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 58:2972 / 139  
Shortdist 17:4090 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
 241:31134 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 90:4972 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night dnf  
La Burla 28:5552 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 23:0179 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final dnf  
 291:56116 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 35:07113 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 75:5373 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 60:31132 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 28:10113 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 31:02101 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 dnf  
 230:30145 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 43:41130 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 25:47128 / 257  
°Mallomonas 73:4520 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 63:1544 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 67:2023 / 46  
°Arremurus 92:0539 / 58  
°Carteria 124:5830 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 45:48110 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 89:4382 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 37:07155 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 54:43102 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance 59:1841 / 96  
The Hole 66:1693 / 172  
Mepha dnf  
 2dnf  
 3103:0083 / 129  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 48:00138 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 154:4239 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 100:0222 / 33  
°Polytoma 89:3125 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 50:1735 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 78:4325 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 144:1665 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 91:54142 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 94:03141 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 106:03112 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joulumae II 95:2494 / 157  
Joulumae I 42:10168 / 266  
Middle Alpine 123:5791 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 50:4281 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 52:49142 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
 290:4999 / 147  
Vealos dnf  
Sprint (test218:54134 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013270:02153 / 260  
middle 70:42106 / 162  
Beach Puglia247:59161 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011265:04116 / 156  
Roraima Sprint 38:12120 / 163  
°Blastocladia 80:4839 / 54  
°Mesotaenium dnf  
 2dnf  
 399:2156 / 70  
°Geocentrophora dnf  
[Rnd] Safari-o!2dnf  
Pilzwald 32dnf  
Pilzwald 2236:09110 / 259  
Herbouilly2dnf  
 3dnf  
RND tour230:12114 / 155  
Sörby 26 Middle235:53190 / 326  
Correncon Tour - Stage 62dnf  
justforfuncomp :)2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.