Catching Features

Easy Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 04 2012
Close:08:00 Jul 11 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:felipeha
Description:8'
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

120 official (+111 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:37  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:40  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:42  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:52  
5. jean France VSO 7:53  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:56  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 8:10  
8. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 8:12  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:25  
10. cherries New Zealand HBOC 8:26  
11. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 8:39  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:39  
13. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 8:50  
14. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 8:54  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:56  
16. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:03  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:04  
17. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 9:04  *****
17. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 9:04  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:11  
21. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 9:12  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:19  
22. David G Sweden IKHP 9:19  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:30  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:32  *****
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 9:34  
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:37  
28. ON FIAV VSO 9:38  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 9:42  
30. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:44  *****
31. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 9:46  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:50  
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:52  *****
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:52  
35. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:58  *****
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:03  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:21  
38. JH Finland MS Parma 10:23  
39. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:33  
40. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:34  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:34  *****
42. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:42  
43. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:44  
44. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:52  
45. Jompe Sweden HBMB 10:55  
45. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 10:55  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:59  *****
48. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 11:02  
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:03  
50. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 11:04  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:08  
52. artem Ukraine 11:09  
53. Benoit R France GO78 11:11  
54. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:12  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:17  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:26  
57. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 11:35  
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:37  
59. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 11:42  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:44  
61. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:57  
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:58  
63. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 12:01  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 12:27  *****
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:32  
66. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 12:47  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:47  
68. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 12:53  
68. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:53  
68. Trying Sweden 12:53  
71. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:10  
72. ale France france 13:11  
73. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:17  
74. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 13:23  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 13:30  *****
76. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 13:52  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:04  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:13  
79. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:41  
80. ingess Norway 14:53  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:09  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:15  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:22  *****
84. BigJohn United States PTOC 15:29  
85. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:38  
86. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 15:45  
87. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 15:53  *****
88. BJP United Kingdom QO 16:01  *****
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:05  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:16  
91. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:25  
92. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 16:27  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:37  
94. Roman France VSO 17:22  *****
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:31  
96. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 18:52  
97. Linus Sweden 19:13  *****
98. Andrade Brazil COC 21:02  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:07  
100. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:00  
101. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 30:35  
101. Barbara Italy 30:35  
103. Carolina Portugal GD4C 30:47  
jeb France VSO dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf