Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2017
Map:/WOC03/events/WOC011/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Everton Markus
Description:29'59"
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

100 official (+71 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:05  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:09  
3. Roman France VSO 29:12  
4. jean France VSO 29:30  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:48  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:44  
7. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:42  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:00  
9. B2OBK France KLS 32:01  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:08  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 32:47  
12. teme Finland IkNV 33:15  
13. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:31  
14. Ben Sand France viking 33:43  
15. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:22  
16. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 34:26  
17. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:14  *****
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:29  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:18  
20. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 37:26  
21. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 37:43  *****
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:47  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:00  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 38:52  
25. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:54  
26. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 38:58  
27. jeb France VSO 39:16  
28. mueller Switzerland olg thun 40:35  
29. runit Canada GHO 41:17  
30. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 41:27  *****
31. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:35  
32. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 42:32  
33. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 43:21  
34. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:54  
35. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 44:04  *****
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 44:10  
37. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 44:12  
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:33  
39. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 44:42  
40. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 45:38  *****
41. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:40  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 45:44  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:12  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:21  *****
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 47:36  
46. faure gwenael France VSO 49:43  *****
47. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 50:25  
48. WST New Zealand HBOC 51:00  
49. ur Germany Berlin 52:06  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 53:01  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:56  *****
52. Jadir Brazil COC 55:59  
53. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:04  
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:27  *****
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 58:33  *****
56. krosmen Russian Federation ATLET 60:41  
57. manzen Yemen UUCO 61:51  
58. HV Finland TP 62:31  *****
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:05  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:43  *****
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 71:29  
62. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 71:44  
63. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 72:03  
64. honzau United States SDO 72:49  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:09  
66. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 89:34  *****
67. billd United States wcoc 103:10  
68. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 104:33  *****
69. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 120:30  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Roland Alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
vinz Australia MUC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf