Catching Features

[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long

Open:07:00 Jul 18 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 04 2012
Map:/WOC11_Relay_Est/events/WOC11_Relay_Est/day1/comp_long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:same map as previous 41' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

120 official (+39 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:40  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:15  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:49  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:48  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:12  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 42:12  *****
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:40  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:28  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 44:19  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:57  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:00  *****
12. jean France VSO 45:02  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 45:19  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:25  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 45:35  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 45:41  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 45:59  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 46:05  
19. cherries New Zealand HBOC 46:24  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:23  *****
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 47:48  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:07  
23. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 48:40  
24. olex Ukraine OK Orion 48:49  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 49:41  *****
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:44  *****
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 50:03  
28. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 50:10  *****
29. go straight Austria OCFF 50:35  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 51:28  
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 51:31  
32. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 55:38  
33. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 56:33  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 57:04  *****
35. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 57:53  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 57:56  *****
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:00  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 59:35  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 60:02  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 60:51  
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:53  
42. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 62:14  
43. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 62:33  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:34  *****
45. Jocke78 Sweden 62:55  
46. Trying Sweden 64:19  
47. wejo Sweden Småland 64:28  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:29  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 64:37  
50. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 65:00  
51. jeb France VSO 65:01  *****
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:07  *****
53. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 65:36  *****
54. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 65:46  
55. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 67:14  
56. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 67:38  
57. Shipxc United States DVOA 67:43  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:08  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 70:58  *****
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 71:31  *****
61. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 71:55  *****
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 74:39  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:04  *****
64. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 75:41  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 76:19  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 76:41  *****
67. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 77:57  
68. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 78:28  
69. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 79:13  *****
70. SERG Russian Federation 79:20  
71. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 80:24  
72. gab France vhso 81:57  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 82:48  *****
74. ale France france 85:29  
75. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 87:21  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 91:38  
77. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 95:55  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 100:12  *****
79. Jadir Brazil COC 103:47  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 112:13  
81. Linus Sweden 112:55  *****
82. EVERTON Brazil COSM 117:40  
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 130:10  
84. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 132:41  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 240:10  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 282:31  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JoelB Sweden OKR dnf  
J_Rennie New Zealand NWOC dnf