Catching Features

Sprint-Cup E1

Open:07:00 Apr 15 2020
Close:06:45 May 01 2020
Map:/Waltendorf small/events/Waltendorf small/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Waltendorf, next to the recent Map Eisteichsiedlung, little different terrain, big buildings with a lot of park area inbetween. new convertion. enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (72 votes)

Results

447 official (+169 reruns) 26 comments

1. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 14:21  
2. B2OBK France KLS 14:34  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:37  
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:46  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:51  *****
6. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:55  
7. Roman France VSO 15:15  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:20  
9. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 15:23  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:33  
11. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:37  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:40  
14. jean France VSO 15:48  *****
15. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 15:53  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:56  *****
17. perwhite France KLS 16:01  
18. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:05  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:07  
20. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:08  
21. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:10  *****
22. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:11  
23. teme Finland Nouski 16:21  
24. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:24  
25. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:26  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:27  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:27  
28. virre Sweden Hestra IF 16:28  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:32  
30. Corentin France NOSE 16:33  
30. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 16:33  
32. Gohu France KLS 16:38  
32. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 16:38  
34. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:39  
35. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 16:40  
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:44  
38. FatMan Sweden IKHP 16:49  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:50  
40. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:59  
41. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:00  
42. camd New Zealand NWOC 17:08  
43. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 17:11  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:12  
44. Rune DC Belgium Trol 17:12  
46. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 17:14  
47. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 17:15  
48. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 17:16  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:19  
50. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 17:20  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  
52. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 17:27  
52. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  *****
54. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 17:30  
55. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
55. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:34  
57. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 17:39  
58. bedste Denmark 1900 17:40  
59. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 17:44  
59. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:44  
61. lucasbasset France OK Linné 17:46  
62. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:48  *****
63. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
64. spitsov Norway OK Linné 17:56  
65. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 17:58  
66. Théo France Annecy SO 17:59  
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:00  
67. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:00  
69. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:01  
70. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 18:02  
71. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:05  
72. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:06  *****
73. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:09  
74. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:12  
75. Christ Canada GHO 18:15  
76. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:21  *****
77. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:22  
78. FryDe Poland Nouski 18:27  
79. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:30  
80. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:31  
81. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 18:32  
82. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:34  
82. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 18:34  *****
84. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 18:45  
85. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 18:48  
85. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:48  *****
87. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 18:49  *****
87. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
89. color Switzerland converter 18:50  *****
90. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:56  
91. Loobey New Zealand OHV 19:07  
92. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:18  
92. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:18  
94. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 19:19  
95. romeu Italy clus bologna 19:22  
96. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:24  *****
97. quimsu Korea, North COC 19:30  
97. KJones Wales Forth Valley 19:30  
99. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:33  
100. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 19:38  
101. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:47  
102. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:55  
103. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:56  
104. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 20:01  
105. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:08  
105. Ben France TAD 20:08  
107. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:10  
108. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 20:17  
109. Bernat.L Spain XXO 20:19  
110. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:20  
111. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 20:24  
112. Axel Pannier France KLS 20:26  
113. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 20:27  
114. JuBass France KLS 20:29  
115. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:33  
116. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 20:37  
117. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
118. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:45  
119. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:50  
120. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 20:54  
121. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 20:58  
122. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:59  
122. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 20:59  
124. matan ivri Israel israel o team 21:02  *****
125. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 21:12  
126. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:14  
127. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 21:15  
128. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 21:16  *****
128. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:16  
130. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 21:20  
131. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 21:21  
132. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:23  *****
133. Olalai Norway NTNUI 21:24  
134. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:31  
135. Mourice France O'Jura 21:47  
136. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 21:49  
137. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 21:51  
138. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 21:53  
139. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 22:06  
140. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:11  
141. Quentin France Echo 22:17  
142. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 22:20  
143. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:34  
144. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:38  
145. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 22:42  *****
146. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:43  
147. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 22:46  
148. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:48  *****
149. Coti Spain COMCU 23:07  
149. Uku Estonia Harju OK 23:07  
151. Gardner Finland TuMe 23:13  
152. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 23:15  
153. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 23:16  *****
154. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 23:21  
155. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 23:32  
155. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 23:32  
157. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 23:36  
158. gvtoukc France TSN 23:37  
159. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 23:39  
160. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 23:42  
161. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 23:43  
162. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 23:44  
163. Lone Norway 23:51  
164. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
165. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 23:58  
166. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 23:59  
167. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:01  *****
168. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:08  *****
169. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 24:09  
170. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
171. mael HERITIER France NOSE 24:28  
172. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 24:29  *****
173. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:46  
174. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 24:47  
175. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 24:58  
176. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 25:00  
177. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 25:06  
178. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:08  
179. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 25:11  
180. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 25:17  
181. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:18  
182. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 25:25  
183. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 25:26  
184. Louison France TOAC 25:43  
185. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:47  *****
186. kasper Norway VSOK 25:48  
186. Ben Sand France viking 25:48  
188. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 25:53  
189. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 25:57  *****
190. BasileB France KLS 25:58  
191. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:59  
192. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:01  
193. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 26:02  
194. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 26:11  
195. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 26:13  
196. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 26:16  
197. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 26:19  *****
198. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 26:20  *****
199. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:32  
200. djsanton97 United States Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:40  
201. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:51  *****
202. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 26:53  *****
203. bencroco France CROCO 26:59  
204. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 27:01  
205. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 27:20  
206. Martin United Kingdom SYO 27:30  *****
207. grattepanche florent France TAD 27:33  
208. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:40  
209. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:41  
210. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 27:43  
211. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 27:49  
212. Hadi89 Switzerland 27:50  
213. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 27:55  
213. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 27:55  
215. Andrews Britain AIRE 28:00  *****
216. Mélanie France TAD 28:03  
217. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 28:06  
218. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 28:15  
219. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:21  *****
220. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 28:23  
221. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 28:26  
222. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:37  
223. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 28:40  
224. jeb France VSO 28:43  
225. midnightoil Australia 29:03  *****
226. lostorienteer Denmark 29:11  
227. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 29:13  
228. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 29:18  
229. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:20  
230. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:21  
231. carlit Andorra BO 29:48  
232. honzau United States SDO 30:02  
233. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:04  
234. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:08  *****
235. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 30:12  *****
236. jbaudson France VALMO 30:23  *****
237. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 30:31  
238. Symon France KLS 30:40  
238. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 30:40  *****
240. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 30:46  
241. john mac lane France raidlink's 30:47  
242. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:50  
243. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 30:53  
244. ur Germany Berlin 31:05  
245. fernigac Spain colmenar 31:11  *****
245. manipulator France VSO 31:11  
247. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 31:13  *****
248. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 31:27  
249. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:29  
250. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 31:41  
250. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 31:41  
252. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 31:49  
253. Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI 31:59  
254. Coin-o Spain COMA 32:04  
255. sisu27 Romania VSK 32:06  
256. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 32:21  
257. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:28  
258. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 32:30  
259. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 32:35  
260. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:57  
260. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 32:57  
262. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:01  
263. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 33:02  
264. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 33:10  
265. Thomas Veitsberger Austria OC Fuerstenfeld 33:14  
266. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 33:42  
267. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 33:47  
268. McBeast Virgin Islands Eksjö SOK 34:14  
269. Aita Spain Limiactiva 34:45  
270. shuning China Learnjoy 35:03  
271. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:30  
272. ffion.384 England Saxons 36:14  
273. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 36:36  *****
274. Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba 36:51  
275. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 36:52  *****
276. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 37:20  
277. Mazi Poland KOS BnO Szczecin 37:25  *****
278. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 37:42  *****
279. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 37:53  *****
280. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 38:07  
281. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 38:19  
282. Thom du 26 France VSO 38:20  
283. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 38:47  
284. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 40:01  
285. Tomas___999 Ireland Fingal 40:20  *****
286. Katsuya Yuki Japan Tortoise 40:22  
287. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 40:36  *****
288. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 40:57  *****
289. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 41:25  
290. Alexcob Andorra COB 41:31  *****
291. Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 41:44  
292. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 42:47  *****
293. CD123 United Kingdom 43:23  
294. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 43:27  
295. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 43:41  
296. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 45:37  *****
297. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 45:46  
298. Joachim France Orient'alp 47:10  
299. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 47:40  
300. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 47:53  *****
301. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 48:25  
302. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 48:31  
303. pprmada Romania VSK 49:11  *****
304. raphael France lyon 49:23  
304. joris smet Belgium TROL 49:23  
306. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 49:40  
307. Nesvarbu Lithuania 49:50  
308. Curl00 Sweden My.own 50:09  
309. Bri COMA Spain COMA 50:45  *****
310. DaveR Scotland CLYDE 50:55  
311. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 51:39  *****
312. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 54:18  *****
313. R.Anders Spain GOT 55:36  
314. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 55:55  
315. Liz P United Kingdom OD 56:12  
316. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 56:54  *****
317. Lolopelu2 Spain Tururu 59:12  
318. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 60:03  
319. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 64:52  *****
320. Paco Delgado Spain COV 65:50  
321. jfu France Quimper Orientation 70:31  *****
322. Kornelia Bielecka Poland Szkar³atna Trzynastka 71:14  
323. oligan France VALMO 72:15  
324. £ukasz Maletz Poland Miasto Sportu 84:28  
325. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 90:00  
326. Marti Spain aligots 94:33  
327. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 96:49  *****
MKG France KLS dnf  
Mundi Spain COV dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
TL Portugal GD4C dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila dnf  
Arturo Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Iker Perdu Spain GOT dnf  
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
MikelMns Spain COBi dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  *****
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Eder Canas FIAV Cobi dnf  
MickFarrell Ireland CNOC dnf  
Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Paul Hammond Scotland FVO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
tommy O Great Britain so dnf  
Scarlet O Great Britain SO dnf  
Stanley Liberia so dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen dnf  
JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
1405 Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero dnf  
TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
ChrisP Germany Australopers dnf  
Yangyutao China Learnjoy dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg dnf  
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Chloé Hbk France ADOC dnf  
Mamen_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Paula_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Auld Badger Scotland FVO dnf  
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  *****
Van Spain O-Liceo dnf  
Bencomo Yogurin Spain O-Kepasa dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Dave Chaffey United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl dnf  
ErringtonJames United Kingdom HH dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jan Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Sara Terkelsen Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Terkelsito Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Victor France LOV dnf  
Sonejis Poland Slomiane Bambusy dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf  
Sebastian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf  
Davide De Bona Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Karachi Spain COMA dnf