Catching Features

Styrian Relay Champs - 4

Open:07:00 May 22 2015
Close:07:00 Jun 06 2015
Map:/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:4th an last course of this relay, I hope you still got some good runners :P
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

80 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:52  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:57  
3. smed Kenya . 16:19  
4. Pirpuu Finland 16:30  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:43  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:07  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:20  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:28  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:43  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:58  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:13  
14. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 18:17  *****
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:31  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:50  
17. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:56  
18. Ben Sand France viking 19:15  
19. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:18  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:27  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:34  
22. jeb France VSO 19:57  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:03  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:21  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:32  
26. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:59  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:06  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:14  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:26  
30. SERG Russian Federation 21:53  
31. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 21:59  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:00  
33. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 22:01  *****
34. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:22  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:27  
37. conor Ireland CNOC 22:30  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:41  
39. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 22:59  
40. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 23:05  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:09  
42. Moa Sweden SNO 23:19  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:29  
44. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:48  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:18  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:20  
47. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:24  *****
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:42  
49. Klfr Sweden 29:20  
50. ur Germany Berlin 29:34  *****
51. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:41  
52. LouieM Austria 31:09  
53. danilo Serbia magic map 31:17  
54. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:26  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:42  
57. Jeff Australia UFO 31:48  
58. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 32:18  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 34:02  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:34  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 36:05  *****
62. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:00  
63. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 43:49  
64. haborli Norway Dumpa 55:48  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:59  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
BjornBorg Sweden ATP dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
sam' France VSO dnf