Catching Features

[OCAD] HOUSES city

Open:08:00 Feb 24 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2013
Map:/HOUSES CITY2/events/HOUSES CITY2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:sprint
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

93 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:09  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:35  *****
3. jean France VSO 7:46  
4. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:56  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:35  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:42  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:42  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:11  
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:53  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:16  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 10:25  
12. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:29  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:39  
14. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 10:46  
15. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:49  
16. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 10:51  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:23  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
19. gvtoukc France TSN 11:31  
20. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 11:46  
21. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:54  
22. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:25  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 12:38  
24. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:45  
25. Ola Norway Skeid 12:51  
26. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 12:58  *****
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:03  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:05  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:27  *****
30. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:30  *****
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:38  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:41  
33. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:59  
34. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:01  
35. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:03  
36. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 14:18  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:26  
38. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:33  *****
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:18  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:20  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:20  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:46  *****
43. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:52  
44. B2OBK France KLS 16:56  
45. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:06  
46. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:14  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:23  
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:45  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:28  
50. francois France bros 22:09  
51. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 22:39  
52. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:47  
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:43  
54. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:36  
55. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 26:45  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:13  
57. Hans Germany 30:51  
58. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:00  
59. Klfr Sweden 35:04  
60. Xem Belarus BSU OK 108:44  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf