Catching Features

[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle

Open:06:00 Feb 17 2012
Close:06:00 Feb 25 2012
Map:/Crosstrack V2/events/Tonsow/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Second stage on tonsow, WT: ~21 enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

139 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:14  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:25  
4. OBT France KLS 22:34  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:45  
6. jean France VSO 22:47  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:19  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:21  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:24  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:30  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:31  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:32  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:55  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:22  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:29  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:02  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:08  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:16  *****
20. pekkaP Finland OKL 25:16  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:21  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  *****
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:46  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:50  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:52  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:55  *****
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:13  
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:15  
30. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:23  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:53  
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:53  
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:59  *****
33. color Switzerland converter 26:59  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:14  
35. Ben Sand France viking 27:14  
37. Hannibal Ukraine 27:23  
38. Piotrek Poland MUKS 27:42  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:44  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:47  *****
41. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:49  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:07  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:13  *****
44. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:16  
45. jeb France VSO 28:46  
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:49  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:54  *****
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:54  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:16  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:20  
51. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:21  
52. Moa Sweden SNO 29:25  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:32  
54. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:41  
55. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 29:49  *****
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:53  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:24  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:25  
59. awesomepossum United States PTOC 30:30  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:31  *****
61. go straight Austria OCFF 30:32  *****
62. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:49  
63. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 30:52  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:01  
65. Trying Sweden 31:30  
66. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 31:45  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:56  *****
68. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:59  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:06  *****
70. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 32:31  *****
71. gvtoukc France TSN 32:34  
71. midnightoil Australia 32:34  *****
73. Jocke78 Sweden 32:38  
74. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:53  
75. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:06  
76. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:13  *****
77. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:35  
78. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:41  
79. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:10  
80. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 34:46  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:04  *****
82. Mikko Finland 35:19  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:27  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:47  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 35:49  
86. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 35:57  
87. Andrade Brazil COC 36:00  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:03  
89. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 36:05  
90. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:17  *****
91. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 36:38  *****
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:55  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:41  
94. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 38:36  
95. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:07  
96. Suistuminen France TAD 40:16  
97. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 40:39  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:56  
99. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 41:04  *****
100. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 41:15  
101. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 41:26  
102. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:46  
103. Xanthy Ecuador 41:47  *****
104. joels Sweden SOK68 42:27  *****
105. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 44:08  
106. Klfr Sweden 47:24  
107. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 48:21  
108. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:20  
109. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 52:08  
110. Linus Sweden 53:02  *****
111. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 53:15  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:52  *****
113. Frank Belgium trol 54:01  
114. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 55:36  
115. wil09 France garde rép 58:34  
116. Adair MS Brazil CODD 58:48  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:30  *****
118. BigJohn United States PTOC 61:47  *****
119. housewife Great Britain esoc 63:37  
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 64:36  
121. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 68:52  
122. Jabali Spain AA Buff 75:55  
123. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 82:57  
124. Thalmaya France cacc 94:33  
125. Badine New Caledonia convergence 161:06  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf