Catching Features

Sinte Mette Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course5.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:For Isac vk 98 :)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

127 official (+39 reruns) 11 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:04  
2. lost Switzerland 19:12  
3. jean France VSO 19:16  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:26  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:26  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:28  
7. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:30  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:30  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
10. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:35  
11. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:36  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:37  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 19:41  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  *****
15. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 19:46  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:52  
17. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:53  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:02  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:02  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:04  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:05  
22. jeb France VSO 20:06  *****
23. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
24. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  
25. color Switzerland converter 20:10  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:12  *****
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:14  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:15  
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:16  
30. Ben Sand France viking 20:20  
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:23  
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:25  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:30  *****
34. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:31  
34. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
36. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:33  *****
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:34  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:35  
39. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:43  
40. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:44  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:47  
42. Lillen Sweden GMOK 20:48  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:49  
44. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:52  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:06  
47. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:08  
48. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:14  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 21:14  
50. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 21:15  *****
51. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:25  *****
51. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:25  
51. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:25  *****
54. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 21:29  
55. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:47  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:55  
57. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:58  
58. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 22:01  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
60. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:13  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:28  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  
63. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:35  
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:45  
65. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:52  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:57  
67. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:58  
68. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:04  *****
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:11  
70. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 23:36  
70. runit Canada GHO 23:36  
72. denis Russian Federation orient 23:37  
73. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 23:39  
74. faure gwenael France VSO 23:44  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:50  *****
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:03  
77. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:15  *****
78. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 24:25  
79. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 24:58  
80. Blackburn Finland TP 25:00  
81. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:02  
82. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:15  
83. danirolz Spain Godih 25:22  
84. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 25:31  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:37  
86. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 25:41  *****
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:47  
88. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:49  
89. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:06  *****
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:11  
91. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 26:15  *****
92. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:40  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:37  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:09  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:26  
96. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 29:31  *****
97. Linus Sweden 29:49  *****
98. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 29:56  *****
99. Bushman New Zealand DOC 30:24  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:34  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:47  
102. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 31:50  
103. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:03  
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:00  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:06  
106. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:38  
107. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 34:50  
108. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:17  
109. AdrianSO Norway freidig 35:32  *****
110. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 35:48  
111. Toriagus Sark Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 36:07  
112. HV Finland TP 36:41  
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:48  
114. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 37:31  
115. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:48  *****
116. Mr.Eidsmo Norway Freidig Spk 40:55  
117. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 41:48  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Audrey Korea, South FOC dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
Gustav Sweden dnf