Catching Features

[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2

Open:06:00 Sep 27 2011
Close:05:45 Oct 14 2011
Map:/Innanbäck/events/Innanbäck/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Inkoo, Finland] And yet another tricky race here in Innanbäck. This time we have a great course by our guest star Knubbe! -Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

142 official (+76 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:33  
3. OBT France KLS 23:54  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:24  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:30  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:39  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:54  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:54  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:58  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:13  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:25  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:38  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:41  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:46  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:11  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:15  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:19  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:27  *****
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:34  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:36  *****
21. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:46  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:47  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:47  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:00  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 28:13  
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 28:14  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:19  
28. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:32  
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:38  
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:51  *****
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 29:08  
31. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:08  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:11  *****
34. jean France VSO 29:17  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:22  *****
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:22  
37. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:25  
38. pekkaP Finland OKL 30:00  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:14  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:30  
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:31  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:33  *****
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:34  
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:35  *****
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:09  
46. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:13  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 31:22  *****
48. Jocke78 Sweden 31:25  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:26  
50. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 31:35  
51. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:37  
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:40  
53. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:44  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:46  *****
55. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:13  *****
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:13  
57. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 32:16  
58. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:18  
59. Ben Sand France viking 32:22  
60. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:45  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:11  
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:27  
63. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:47  
64. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:53  
65. Trying Sweden 34:16  
66. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:43  *****
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:48  
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:57  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:33  *****
70. jeb France VSO 35:54  *****
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:59  
71. ... Switzerland OK 35:59  
73. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 36:12  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:45  *****
75. Korik Ukraine 36:51  
76. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:58  
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:23  *****
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 37:29  
79. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 37:40  
80. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:01  
81. conor Ireland CNOC 39:28  
82. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 39:52  
83. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:00  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:49  *****
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:50  *****
86. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:57  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:02  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:15  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 42:46  
90. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 43:12  
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:17  
92. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:31  
93. joels Sweden SOK68 43:33  *****
94. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:46  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:15  *****
96. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 45:28  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:38  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 46:43  *****
99. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 48:02  *****
100. rik Belgium trol 51:04  
101. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 51:10  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:26  
103. Shipxc United States DVOA 51:38  *****
104. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 52:02  
105. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 55:29  
106. Elina Sweden 55:51  
107. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 56:33  *****
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 59:12  
109. immy New Zealand Auckland 64:23  
110. Steve Smith United States BAOC 66:20  *****
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:46  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:36  *****
113. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:33  
114. Linus Sweden 78:31  *****
115. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 80:29  
116. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 80:30  *****
117. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 90:54  
118. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 114:08  
119. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 141:05  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 172:01  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf