Catching Features

Night-sprint Sinte-Mette

Open:18:00 Dec 02 2019
Close:08:00 Dec 17 2019
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/sprint Sinte-Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:erbo
Description:Night-Sprint on the "Sinte-Mette"-map but another course. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

73 official (+41 reruns) 4 comments

1. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
2. teddy Norway KLS 16:08  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
4. jean France VSO 16:22  
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:32  
6. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:38  
7. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:43  
8. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:45  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:52  
12. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 16:54  
12. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 16:54  
14. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:57  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:00  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:08  
17. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:23  
18. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:24  
19. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 17:26  *****
20. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 17:43  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:49  
22. Roman France VSO 17:53  
23. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 18:01  
24. Hosue Spain ok 18:02  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 18:06  
26. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
27. color Switzerland converter 18:19  
28. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:22  
29. jeb France VSO 18:30  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:32  
31. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:45  
32. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:47  
33. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:48  
34. oksove Norway Centrum OK 18:49  *****
35. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 18:51  
36. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:55  
37. Alien Sweden IKHP 19:01  
38. Slaka Norway Konnerud IL 19:31  
39. Ben Sand France viking 19:36  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:55  
41. Jeff Australia UFO 19:57  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:12  
43. William Sweden Malungs OK 20:16  *****
44. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:47  
45. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 20:57  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:08  *****
47. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:12  
48. carlit Andorra BO 21:25  *****
49. fernigac Spain colmenar 22:45  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 23:11  
51. ur Germany Berlin 23:20  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:24  
53. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 23:31  
54. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:34  
55. Kristina Sweden 23:58  
56. honzau United States SDO 24:12  *****
57. Eerik Czech Republic 24:26  
58. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:56  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:05  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:40  *****
61. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 26:25  
62. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:05  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:08  
64. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 27:27  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:21  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:40  
67. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 30:58  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:01  *****
69. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 50:25  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf