Catching Features

Pre-Jukola Leg1

Open:06:00 Jun 05 2015
Close:05:45 Jun 22 2015
Map:/Jukola 2015/events/Jukola 2015/day1/Leg1.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Day Leg. Are you ready for Jukola? Didnt invest to much time in to this. Probably quite easy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

116 official (+33 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:01  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:14  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:35  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:37  *****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:41  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:46  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 46:24  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 46:48  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:08  
10. R.S Italy 47:12  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:28  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:44  *****
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 47:49  
14. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 48:20  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 48:28  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 48:29  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 48:33  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 48:44  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:19  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 49:28  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 49:32  *****
22. perwhite France KLS 49:34  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:56  *****
24. smed Kenya . 50:08  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 50:16  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 50:42  
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:46  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 50:51  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:52  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 50:54  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 51:11  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:17  *****
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:37  
34. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 52:13  *****
35. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 52:19  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:21  
37. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 52:27  *****
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:54  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 53:14  
40. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 53:16  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 53:59  
42. aaroj Finland MSP 54:29  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:50  
44. Søren Denmark OK ØST 55:08  
45. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 55:30  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:33  
47. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 55:45  
48. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 56:00  *****
49. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 56:04  
50. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 56:22  
51. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 56:25  *****
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 56:35  
53. jeb France VSO 56:39  *****
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 56:48  *****
55. MH Norway NTNUI 56:54  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:10  *****
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 58:02  
58. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 58:24  *****
59. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 58:50  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:11  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:42  *****
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:10  
63. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 61:37  
64. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 62:19  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 62:48  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:28  
67. vertti Finland KangSK 65:39  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 68:08  *****
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 68:39  *****
70. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 69:09  
71. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 70:52  
72. ur Germany Berlin 73:56  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 75:55  
74. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 76:31  
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 79:02  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:36  
77. oksove Norway Centrum OK 82:40  *****
78. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 83:43  
79. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 93:25  
80. Klfr Sweden 97:07  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 100:38  
82. Sylvain Emo France COBS 112:01  *****
83. danilo Serbia magic map 123:14  
84. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 128:22  
85. Bob Hart United States QOC 145:31  
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 189:53  *****
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Level52 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****