Catching Features

Chateau Sprint 1

Open:08:00 Dec 25 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2015
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day2/Sprint 1.course
Created by:EVERTON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

124 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  
2. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:50  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:04  
4. color Switzerland converter 16:15  
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:20  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:38  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:43  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:47  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:49  *****
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:50  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:12  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:14  
15. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:16  
16. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
17. teddy Norway KLS 17:37  
18. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:41  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:41  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:58  
21. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 18:02  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:04  *****
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:06  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:13  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:14  
26. jeb France VSO 18:30  *****
27. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:37  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:37  *****
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:40  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 18:45  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:53  
32. svertu Belize svertu 19:12  
33. runit Canada GHO 19:25  
34. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:32  
35. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 19:43  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:23  
37. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 20:33  
38. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 20:49  *****
39. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:55  
40. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:58  
41. Ben Sand France viking 21:32  
42. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 21:41  
43. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 23:01  
44. BeN'O France COCS 23:08  *****
45. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:16  
46. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 23:51  
47. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:57  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:25  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:56  
50. willbur Norway Malvik IL 25:34  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:41  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:51  
53. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 26:15  
54. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:26  
55. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 26:52  
56. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 27:18  
57. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 27:34  *****
58. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:48  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:54  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:30  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:41  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:03  
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:34  
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:50  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 31:02  
66. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 31:06  
67. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 31:12  
68. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 31:29  
69. barat France Vélox 31:51  
70. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 32:38  
71. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 34:17  
72. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:32  
73. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 35:40  
74. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:30  
75. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:51  
76. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:12  
77. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 40:12  
78. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 45:08  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:28  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:48  
81. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 47:51  
82. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 49:55  
83. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 51:48  *****
84. Grog Canada EOOC 55:59  
85. Colko Germany Pacers 57:55  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
MathiO Austria OLC Graz dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Ccc United Kingdom dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf