Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint

Open:05:00 Jun 22 2012
Close:05:00 Jul 02 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 2 - conversion/events/Idre-comps 2/day1/E1.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Here's the continuation of this series. Stay focused! GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

172 official (+68 reruns) 14 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:06  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:08  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:09  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:23  *****
5. jean France VSO 18:27  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:31  *****
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:21  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:40  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:06  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:17  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:19  
12. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:19  
14. color Switzerland converter 20:27  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:28  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:35  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:46  
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:57  
19. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:59  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:13  
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:27  
21. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:27  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:32  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 21:45  
25. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:53  
25. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:53  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:53  
28. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:59  
29. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 22:04  
30. R.S Italy 22:10  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:15  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 22:18  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:25  *****
34. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:39  
35. jeb France VSO 23:00  *****
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:35  
37. runit Canada GHO 23:57  
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:02  
39. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:05  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:08  *****
41. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:10  
42. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:33  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:38  
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:46  *****
45. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:51  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:23  
47. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 25:29  *****
48. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:43  
49. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:05  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:13  
51. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  *****
52. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 26:22  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:27  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:27  
55. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46  
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:52  
57. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 27:17  
58. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:20  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:33  
60. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:09  
61. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:19  
62. Trying Sweden 28:25  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:12  *****
64. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:18  *****
65. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 29:48  
66. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 30:12  
67. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 30:41  
68. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 30:53  *****
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:54  
70. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:23  
71. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 31:45  
72. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:50  
73. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:51  *****
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:53  
75. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:56  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:13  *****
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:16  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:18  *****
79. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:43  
80. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:02  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:50  *****
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:55  *****
83. PJ Norway 34:08  
84. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:21  
85. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 34:26  *****
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:53  *****
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:07  
88. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 35:47  
89. joels Sweden SOK68 37:16  *****
90. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 37:27  
91. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 37:30  *****
92. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:01  
93. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 39:36  
94. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 41:09  *****
95. ale France france 41:59  
96. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 42:24  
97. ingess Norway 42:38  
98. HV Finland TP 44:11  *****
99. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:06  
100. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 47:33  *****
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:56  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:58  
103. Linus Sweden 53:14  *****
104. Davveking Sweden IKHP 56:55  
105. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:27  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 65:53  
107. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:03  
108. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 75:15  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Shurris Sweden Hylte OK dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
oyvindberg Norway Nansen dnf  
hipo Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf