Catching Features

Vezzano Naran

Open:06:00 Oct 16 2013
Close:05:00 Oct 30 2013
Map:/Vezzano Naran C str 150/events/Vezzano Naran C str 150/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Since there are no comps for some time, I reupload this one. Remember Impassable cliffs are impassable!!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

181 official (+98 reruns) 20 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:07  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:18  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:28  *****
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:39  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:41  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:59  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:11  
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:12  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:24  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 13:27  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:32  *****
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:34  
13. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:35  
14. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:37  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:40  
15. Roman France VSO 13:40  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:42  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:50  
20. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:52  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:56  *****
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:59  
23. color Switzerland converter 14:03  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:07  
24. smed Kenya . 14:07  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:09  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:09  
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:15  
29. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:20  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:22  
31. jean France VSO 14:23  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:23  *****
33. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:29  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
34. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:30  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:34  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:41  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:41  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:44  
40. jeb France VSO 14:50  *****
41. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:54  
42. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:04  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:09  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:10  
45. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:13  
46. Ben Sand France viking 15:14  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:22  *****
48. artem Ukraine 15:37  
49. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:48  *****
50. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:51  
51. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:55  
52. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:59  
53. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 16:02  
54. ale France france 16:06  
55. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:08  
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:21  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:27  
58. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:30  
59. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:31  
60. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:32  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:40  
62. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:46  
63. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:48  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:57  
65. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:58  
66. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:22  
67. runit Canada GHO 17:23  
68. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 17:31  
69. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:52  
70. perwhite France KLS 17:57  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:02  *****
72. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:10  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:23  *****
74. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:28  
75. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 18:43  
76. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  *****
77. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:53  
78. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:00  
79. GedasM Lithuania 19:01  
79. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:01  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:03  
82. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 19:12  
83. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:14  
84. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 19:17  
85. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:23  *****
86. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 19:25  
87. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:30  
88. Trying Sweden 19:34  
89. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:41  
90. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:42  *****
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:24  *****
92. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 20:30  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:48  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:13  *****
95. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:20  
96. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:53  
97. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:56  
98. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 22:00  
99. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:00  
100. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 23:03  
101. Renato Brazil COSC 23:16  *****
102. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:23  
103. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:33  
104. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 24:05  
105. GudonuS Russian Federation 24:08  
106. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:21  
107. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:28  *****
108. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:49  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:43  
110. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 25:57  
111. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 26:00  
112. wejo Sweden Småland 26:16  
112. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 26:16  
114. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 26:27  
115. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:31  *****
116. rico76 France COBS 26:35  
117. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:49  
118. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 26:53  *****
119. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 26:55  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:30  
121. honzau United States SDO 28:21  
122. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:31  
123. Base Australia Uringa 28:52  *****
124. JohnR Canada GVOC 28:56  
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:58  
126. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:07  *****
127. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:42  
128. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:20  
129. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 30:48  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:22  
131. Ura Russian Federation 36:12  
132. Serge D Belgium balise 10 36:34  
133. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 42:50  
134. Thalmaya France cacc 56:57  
135. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 58:38  
136. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 67:20  
137. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 70:46  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
hanne v Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Alexandr roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  
Allan Hjort Andersen Denmark SSK dnf