Catching Features

cf middle

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2013
Close:08:00 Oct 18 2013
Map:/ëåò/events/ëåò/day1/Course2.course
Created by:rock
Description:test
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

116 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:17  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:31  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:40  
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:07  
5. jean France VSO 22:08  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:09  
7. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:11  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:14  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:14  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:14  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:15  *****
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:21  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:30  
15. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:32  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:32  
17. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:38  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:43  
20. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:46  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:55  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:59  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:02  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 23:10  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:17  
26. Roman France VSO 23:21  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:32  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:34  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:36  
30. Ben Sand France viking 23:38  
31. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:39  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:55  
33. ale France france 23:59  
34. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 24:14  
35. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 24:34  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
37. GF Norway ???? 24:53  
37. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 24:53  
39. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 25:08  *****
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:26  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:26  
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:30  
43. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:33  
44. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:41  
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:53  
46. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:00  
47. TL Portugal 26:02  
48. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 26:20  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:21  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:32  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:34  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:42  
53. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:43  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:03  *****
55. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:15  
56. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:21  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:51  
58. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:08  
59. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:14  
60. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:50  
61. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:20  *****
62. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:41  
63. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:54  
64. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 30:09  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:42  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:47  
67. Jadir Brazil COC 30:58  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:20  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:14  
70. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 32:21  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:35  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:35  *****
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:38  
74. macey Australia NCN 35:04  
75. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 35:05  
76. Linus Sweden 35:14  *****
77. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:54  
78. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 37:26  *****
79. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:54  *****
80. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 42:25  
81. Base Australia Uringa 42:59  *****
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:15  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:04  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:26  
85. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 60:56  
86. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 61:02  
87. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 61:59  *****
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 64:43  
89. Ostrulle Sweden NAS 67:42  
90. TR Finland RaLu 78:23  
91. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 99:29  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf