Catching Features

[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2012
Close:06:45 Sep 03 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/day1/middle4.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

146 official (+65 reruns) 7 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:10  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:10  *****
3. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:40  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:58  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:59  *****
6. R.S Italy 19:06  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:36  *****
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:52  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:01  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:03  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:17  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:28  *****
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:32  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:33  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:34  *****
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:38  *****
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
23. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
24. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:32  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:37  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:39  
27. jean France VSO 21:45  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:46  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:17  
30. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:27  
31. Shipxc United States DVOA 22:30  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:47  
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:47  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:01  
35. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:08  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:08  *****
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:17  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:20  *****
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:40  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 23:43  
41. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:58  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:01  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:02  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:09  
45. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:21  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:28  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:33  
48. smed Kenya . 24:37  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:40  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 24:56  
52. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:08  
53. felipeha Spain COV 25:17  *****
54. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 25:22  *****
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:27  
56. Trying Sweden 25:29  
57. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:38  
58. TL Portugal 25:44  
59. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:53  
60. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:55  *****
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:56  
62. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:59  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  *****
64. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:16  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 26:27  
66. Yann.savoie France EMHM 26:32  
67. BR Cuba Forest runner 26:46  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:05  
69. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:11  
70. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:38  
71. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:51  *****
72. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:59  
73. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:08  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 29:04  *****
75. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 29:06  
76. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:27  
77. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 29:36  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:54  
79. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:49  *****
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:26  
81. Jocke78 Sweden 32:11  
82. julien France coatarmor 29 32:17  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 32:29  
84. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:40  
85. runit Canada GHO 32:42  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 33:28  
87. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 33:30  
88. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:13  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:35  
90. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 34:46  *****
91. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:48  
91. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:48  
93. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:00  *****
94. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 35:03  *****
95. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 35:22  
96. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:39  
97. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:39  *****
98. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 36:52  
99. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:08  *****
100. gab France vhso 38:36  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:00  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:22  *****
103. Silversurfer Switzerland 42:36  *****
104. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:05  
105. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:39  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:34  
107. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:30  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:26  
109. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:39  
110. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:59  *****
111. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 58:27  *****
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:16  
113. Linus Sweden 111:03  *****
114. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 132:47  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****