Catching Features

[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2012
Close:06:45 Sep 03 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part1/day1/middle4.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

146 official (+65 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 17:47  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:10  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:10  *****
4. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:29  
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:40  
6. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:50  
7. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 18:56  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:58  *****
9. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 18:59  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:59  *****
11. R.S Italy 19:06  
12. OBT (2) France KLS 19:21  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:36  *****
16. R.S (3) Italy 19:37  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:52  
18. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:01  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:03  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
24. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 20:07  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:17  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:28  *****
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:32  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:33  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:34  *****
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:38  *****
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
32. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
33. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 21:26  
34. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 21:27  
35. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:32  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:37  
37. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:39  
38. jean France VSO 21:45  
39. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:46  
40. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 21:48  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:17  
42. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:27  
43. Shipxc United States DVOA 22:30  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:47  
44. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:47  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:01  
47. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:03  
48. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:08  
48. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:08  *****
50. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 23:16  
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:17  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:20  *****
53. JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:22  
54. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:40  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 23:43  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:58  
56. Ben Sand (2) France viking 23:58  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:01  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:02  
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:09  
61. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:21  
62. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:28  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:33  
64. smed Kenya . 24:37  
65. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:40  
67. test2 (2) East Timor test2 24:52  
68. Moa Sweden SNO 24:56  
68. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  
70. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:06  
70. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 25:06  
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:08  
73. felipeha Spain COV 25:17  *****
74. jeb (2) France VSO 25:20  
75. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 25:22  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:27  
77. Trying Sweden 25:29  
78. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:38  
79. TL Portugal 25:44  
80. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:53  
81. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:55  *****
82. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:56  
83. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:59  
84. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:00  *****
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  *****
86. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:16  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 26:27  
88. Yann.savoie France EMHM 26:32  
89. BR Cuba Forest runner 26:46  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:05  
91. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:11  
91. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 27:11  
93. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 27:25  
94. Brzi (3) Slovenia OKB 27:36  
95. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:38  
96. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:51  *****
97. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:59  
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:08  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 29:04  *****
100. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 29:06  
101. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:27  
102. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 29:36  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:54  
104. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:33  
105. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:49  *****
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:26  
107. Jocke78 Sweden 32:11  
108. julien France coatarmor 29 32:17  
109. David G Sweden IKHP 32:29  
110. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:40  
111. runit Canada GHO 32:42  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 33:28  
113. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 33:30  
114. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:13  
115. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:35  
116. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 34:46  *****
117. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:48  
117. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:48  
119. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:00  *****
120. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 35:03  *****
121. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 35:22  
122. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:39  
123. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 36:39  *****
124. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 36:52  
125. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 37:17  
126. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:08  *****
127. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 38:10  *****
128. gab France vhso 38:36  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:00  
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:22  *****
131. Silversurfer Switzerland 42:36  *****
132. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:05  
133. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:39  
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:34  
135. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 44:47  
136. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 45:06  
137. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:30  
138. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:26  
139. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:39  
140. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:59  *****
141. oriski (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 56:26  
142. Ting Wei (2) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 57:21  
143. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 58:27  *****
144. Roman (2) France VSO 63:20  
145. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 64:24  
146. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:16  
147. Linus Sweden 111:03  *****
148. vschetchikov (4) Russian Federation legenda 116:20  
149. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 132:47  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
marjoh (2) Belgium dnf  
Manasss (2) Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
vschetchikov (3) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
rutten (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS (4) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
rutten (5) Norway NTNUI dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf