Catching Features

[ocad] äktatorpet1

Open:07:00 Nov 01 2011
Close:07:00 Nov 08 2011
Map:/Äktatorpet_1/events/Äktatorpet_1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:old ocad-convert, you know this map already, just to have more comps, easy short one
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

204 official (+90 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pescado Panama 1337 12:02  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:18  *****
3. jean France VSO 12:21  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:24  
5. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  
6. OBT France KLS 12:30  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:37  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:39  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:45  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:47  
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:48  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:49  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:50  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:59  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:07  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:12  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:14  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:21  
20. snakes Seborga snakes 13:29  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:35  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:36  
22. sas Norway n/a 13:36  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:39  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:41  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:45  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:48  
27. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:48  *****
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:48  
30. ... Switzerland OK 13:54  
31. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:55  
32. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 13:57  
32. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:57  
34. BeN'O France COCS 14:00  
35. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:07  
35. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:07  
37. Board Norway NTNUI 14:11  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:11  
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:14  *****
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:14  
41. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:15  
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:16  *****
43. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:24  
44. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:30  
45. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:33  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:38  
46. color Switzerland converter 14:38  
48. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:41  
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:43  
51. Korik Ukraine 14:45  
52. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:48  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:49  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:04  
55. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:08  
56. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:13  
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:17  *****
58. j-engström Norway OK Orion 15:19  
59. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:30  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:30  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 15:35  
62. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:39  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:42  *****
64. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:44  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:44  
66. Ben Sand France viking 15:52  
67. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 15:53  *****
68. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 15:55  
69. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
70. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:02  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:24  
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
73. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 16:32  
74. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:34  
74. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:34  
74. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:34  *****
77. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:45  *****
78. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:50  
78. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:50  
80. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
81. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:56  
82. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:57  
83. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:59  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:03  *****
85. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:04  
86. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:09  
87. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:18  
88. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:19  
89. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 17:20  
90. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:35  
91. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 17:38  
92. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 17:39  
93. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:41  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:56  
95. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:04  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:14  
97. JH Finland MS Parma 18:23  
97. Piotrek Poland MUKS 18:23  
99. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 18:25  
100. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:40  *****
101. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 18:43  *****
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 18:51  
103. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 19:15  
104. ale France france 19:16  
105. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:47  
106. jeb France VSO 20:02  *****
107. wejo Sweden Småland 20:17  *****
107. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:17  
109. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 20:28  
110. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 20:40  
111. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:45  
112. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 20:58  
113. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 21:06  *****
114. olewie Norway Mo OK 21:11  
115. njaker Sweden GMOK 21:28  
116. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:58  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 22:22  *****
117. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:22  
119. Trying Sweden 22:52  
120. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:00  
121. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:01  
122. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 23:02  *****
123. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:22  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 23:31  
125. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:35  *****
126. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 23:37  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:59  *****
128. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:05  
128. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 25:05  
130. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:40  
131. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:59  
131. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 25:59  
133. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:13  *****
134. noe France VSO 26:17  *****
135. immy New Zealand Auckland 26:21  
136. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:48  
137. BJP United Kingdom QO 26:58  *****
138. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:45  
139. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 28:12  
140. rKr Spain NCN 29:31  
141. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:36  
142. Bibilion France Lyon 30:03  
143. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 30:53  
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:54  
145. Linus Sweden 30:57  *****
146. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 31:35  *****
147. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:09  
148. rik Belgium trol 32:19  
149. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 32:45  
150. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:04  
151. Phil FINO France FINO 34:23  *****
152. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 36:24  
153. Jadir Brazil COC 36:36  
154. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:38  
155. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 37:19  
156. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 38:05  
157. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 38:16  
158. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:22  *****
159. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 39:00  
160. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 39:23  *****
161. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 44:36  
162. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 45:16  
163. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 46:51  
164. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:45  
165. cwgray United States UNO 60:07  
166. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 64:40  *****
167. thorbjorn Sweden Skogen 68:20  
168. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 74:17  
169. teforp Sweden OK Grip 81:28  
170. Crash United States CAOC 95:04  *****
171. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 107:25  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
o-trollet Norway Buljong Masters dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf