Catching Features

(OCAD) Rokkefjella

Open:05:00 Oct 09 2012
Close:05:00 Oct 24 2012
Map:/Sprintmap forest/events/Sprintmap forest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:A short race on a quickly converted map. Typical Østfold-terrain Everything is crossable. Wt - 11.25 Have fun! - HåkonRB
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

199 official (+85 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:28  *****
2. OBT France KLS 10:30  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:40  *****
4. jean France VSO 10:58  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:01  
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:04  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:04  *****
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:05  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:06  
10. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:09  *****
11. R.S Italy 11:12  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:20  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:26  
14. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:28  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:32  
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:32  
18. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:37  
19. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:38  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:40  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:42  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:42  
23. Ben Sand France viking 11:44  
24. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:46  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:48  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:53  
27. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:55  
28. color Switzerland converter 11:56  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:00  
30. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:01  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:03  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:09  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:10  *****
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:10  *****
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:11  
36. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:13  *****
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:14  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:14  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:16  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 12:19  *****
41. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
42. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:21  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:26  *****
44. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:26  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:32  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:33  
48. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:34  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:38  
50. lost Switzerland 12:39  
51. nh New Zealand WOC 12:43  *****
52. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:46  
53. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:48  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:50  
55. lucasbasset France JOG 12:58  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:01  
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:01  
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:04  
59. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:05  
60. TL Portugal 13:06  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:06  *****
60. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:06  *****
60. go straight Austria OCFF 13:06  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:07  
65. gab France vhso 13:08  
66. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:10  
66. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 13:10  *****
68. jeb France VSO 13:15  *****
69. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:19  
70. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:21  
71. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
71. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:22  
73. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:23  *****
74. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:26  *****
75. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 13:28  
76. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:32  
77. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:33  
78. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:35  
78. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:35  *****
80. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:37  
81. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:38  
82. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:42  
83. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:46  
84. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 14:03  
85. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:04  
86. Trying Sweden 14:05  
87. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 14:12  
88. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:15  
89. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 14:40  
90. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:44  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:55  
91. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:55  *****
93. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:01  
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:02  
95. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 15:04  
95. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
97. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 15:06  *****
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:12  
99. CreatorRU Russian Federation FOREST 15:13  
100. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:44  *****
101. Bibilion France Lyon 15:47  *****
102. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:52  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 15:55  
104. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:57  
105. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:02  
106. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:12  
107. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
108. felipeha Spain COV 16:17  *****
109. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:21  
109. Goodzoo France OTB 16:21  
111. niklasking Sweden OK Orion 16:27  *****
112. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:30  
113. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 16:47  
114. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:50  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:04  *****
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:11  
117. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:13  
117. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 17:13  
119. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 17:23  
120. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 17:26  
121. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:30  
122. Blackburn Finland TP 17:34  
123. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
124. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:43  *****
125. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 17:45  
126. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:47  *****
127. ingess Norway 18:04  
128. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 18:12  
129. Doogi111 France VASCO 18:31  
130. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:37  
131. Jadir Brazil COC 18:42  
132. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:58  
133. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:03  
134. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 19:22  *****
135. håvard 20år Norway bodø 19:32  *****
136. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 19:41  *****
137. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 19:42  
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 20:21  
139. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 21:02  *****
140. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:18  *****
141. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:41  
142. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:49  
143. joels Sweden SOK68 21:53  
144. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 22:42  
144. Linus Sweden 22:42  *****
146. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:59  
147. Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen 23:08  
148. mam Laos mama 23:13  
149. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:17  
150. KODAY Spain IBON 24:01  *****
151. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:18  
152. housewife Great Britain esoc 26:02  
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:43  *****
154. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:58  
155. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 28:44  
156. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 29:51  
157. EJT United Kingdom LEI 29:58  *****
158. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:11  *****
159. elias Norway Nydalen SK 31:35  
160. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 32:30  
161. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:37  
162. BigJohn United States PTOC 36:54  *****
163. Klasse Sweden SOK 37:27  
164. marjoh Belgium 39:54  *****
165. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 40:23  
166. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:22  *****
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
EDG Russian Federation KRR dnf