Catching Features

Retro-mila 2011 Leg1

Open:06:00 Apr 23 2015
Close:05:45 May 10 2015
Map:/10Mila-2011/events/10Mila-2011/day1/Leg1.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Welcome to Retro-mila. 10 leg-relay on parts of the map from 10-mila 2011. Overall ranking. So dont fuck it up. Start is this year, due to a special sun-earth combination, at day-light. Its a pretty short leg.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

127 official (+64 reruns) 3 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:20  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:40  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:46  *****
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:50  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:04  
6. jean France VSO 27:09  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:16  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:18  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:35  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39  *****
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:41  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:41  *****
14. The Moose New Zealand 27:45  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:51  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:54  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:01  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:15  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:22  
21. smed Kenya . 28:24  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:34  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 28:50  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:57  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:03  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:22  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:23  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:26  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:27  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:29  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:31  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:37  *****
33. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:53  
34. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:56  
34. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 29:56  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:19  
37. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 30:40  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:44  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:47  
40. runit Canada GHO 30:50  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:55  
42. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 31:42  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:47  
44. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:59  
45. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:16  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:20  
47. Trying Sweden 32:54  
48. Ben Sand France viking 33:13  
49. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:21  
50. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 33:45  
51. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 33:51  *****
52. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 34:05  
53. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:06  
54. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 34:13  *****
55. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 34:16  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:23  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 34:25  
58. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:34  
59. jeb France VSO 34:56  *****
60. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 35:00  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:32  
62. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 38:05  *****
63. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 39:12  
64. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 39:50  
65. makoto Japan OLK 41:03  
66. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:12  
67. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 41:45  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:48  *****
69. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:30  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:44  
71. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 43:16  
72. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 43:50  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:58  *****
74. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 44:11  
75. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 44:34  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:54  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:29  
78. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:35  
79. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 48:48  *****
80. SERG Russian Federation 50:18  
81. Ura Russian Federation 51:57  *****
82. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:16  *****
83. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:17  *****
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 53:08  
85. cwgray United States UNO 53:41  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 56:21  *****
87. Guran Sweden Västerås SOK 58:54  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:52  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:17  
90. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 67:52  
91. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 68:31  *****
92. Yksi Sweden OK Renen 71:15  
93. eliot Switzerland 73:21  *****
94. rico76 France COBS 78:33  
95. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 79:13  *****
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:02  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
arew Norway Oppsal dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Podzio Poland UKS Orientus Lodz dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
buzz Britain SYO dnf  
hakonrock Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
haborli Norway Dumpa dnf