Catching Features

Middle 2

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2012
Map:/sixdays 5.82 - Kopie/events/sixdays 5.82 - Kopie/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

122 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:59  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:31  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:45  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:12  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:50  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:22  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:31  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:50  
9. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:59  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:15  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:36  
12. OBT France KLS 24:41  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:42  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:51  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:54  
15. Ben Sand France viking 24:54  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:06  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:14  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:53  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:00  
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:14  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:23  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:29  *****
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:39  
25. smed Kenya . 26:54  
26. R.S Italy 26:56  *****
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:57  *****
28. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:03  
29. Hannibal Ukraine 27:23  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 27:27  
31. jean France VSO 27:29  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:21  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:32  *****
34. jeb France VSO 28:43  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:49  
35. Miikaa Finland Koovee 28:49  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:54  *****
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:08  
39. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:11  *****
40. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 29:20  
41. Högis Sweden OK Räven 29:39  
42. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:42  
43. color Switzerland converter 29:52  
44. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 30:03  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 30:34  *****
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:51  
47. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 30:58  
48. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 31:37  *****
49. Ged Ireland 3ROC 31:40  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:40  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:52  
52. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 31:59  *****
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:27  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:37  
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:44  *****
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:52  *****
56. gvtoukc France TSN 32:52  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:17  
59. magjoh Canada GVOC 33:35  
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:40  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:01  
62. awesomepossum United States PTOC 36:14  
63. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:18  *****
64. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:20  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:57  *****
66. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  *****
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:09  
68. Kas Australia NTOC 38:02  
69. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 38:11  *****
70. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:58  
71. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 39:08  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:57  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:56  *****
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:11  
75. Trying Sweden 42:30  
76. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:31  
77. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 42:45  *****
78. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 42:53  
79. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 42:57  *****
80. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 43:07  *****
81. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:08  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:19  
83. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:26  
84. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 45:18  
85. wil09 France garde rép 45:24  
86. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:39  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 45:55  
88. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 47:45  
89. felipeha Spain COV 49:41  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:07  *****
91. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 51:15  
92. Frank Belgium trol 54:28  
93. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 57:51  
94. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 60:57  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:48  *****
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:59  
97. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 71:37  
98. OD1 United Kingdom OD 75:57  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  *****
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf