Catching Features

Skullerudasen-Sprint

Open:05:00 Sep 27 2014
Close:04:45 Oct 14 2014
Map:/skullerudasen/events/skullerudasen/day1/CF-sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:Sprint - traced some more of my 90min challenge area - lets start with a sprint, longer ones are going to fallow
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

159 official (+40 reruns) 4 comments

1. OBT France KLS 11:57  *****
2. jean France VSO 12:13  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
4. R.S Italy 12:22  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:23  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:25  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:30  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:30  
7. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:30  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:56  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:01  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:07  
14. The Moose New Zealand 13:07  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:14  *****
17. perwhite France KLS 13:16  
18. smed Kenya . 13:17  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:21  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:22  
21. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 13:23  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:26  *****
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:27  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:29  
25. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 13:33  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:33  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:36  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:38  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:44  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:49  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:50  
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:53  
33. teddy Norway KLS 13:58  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:03  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:08  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:10  
36. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:10  
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 14:15  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:17  
40. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:18  
40. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:18  *****
42. Insane Great Britain UFO 14:25  *****
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
43. jeb France VSO 14:33  *****
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:33  
46. j-engström Norway OK Orion 14:37  
47. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 14:42  
48. Søren Denmark OK ØST 14:45  
49. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:46  
49. runit Canada GHO 14:46  
51. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:49  *****
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:50  
52. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:50  
54. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:51  
54. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 14:51  
54. ale France france 14:51  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:52  
58. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 15:00  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:05  
60. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:16  
61. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:18  
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:20  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:22  
64. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:23  
65. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
65. David G Sweden IKHP 15:31  
67. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 15:32  
68. Ola Norway Skeid 15:33  
69. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 15:38  
70. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:40  
71. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:44  
72. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 15:50  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:52  *****
74. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:55  
75. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:58  
76. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:04  
77. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:11  *****
78. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:12  
79. Trying Sweden 16:17  
80. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:21  
81. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:25  
82. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 16:32  
83. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 16:34  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:36  *****
85. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 16:41  
86. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 17:08  
87. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:11  
88. Ben Sand France viking 17:29  
89. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 17:51  
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:52  
91. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 18:00  
91. Ura Russian Federation 18:00  *****
93. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:01  
94. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:19  
95. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:24  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:39  
97. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:42  
98. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 18:43  
99. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 18:50  *****
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 19:12  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:15  
102. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 19:31  
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:37  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:38  
105. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:48  
106. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 19:50  
107. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 19:59  
108. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:21  *****
109. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 20:49  
110. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 20:51  
111. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:54  *****
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:00  
113. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:02  *****
114. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:32  
115. beerdog Sweden IKHP 23:02  
116. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 23:09  
117. The TOK Sweden Täby OK 23:53  
118. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:57  *****
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:16  
120. Jadir Brazil COC 24:52  
121. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 26:33  
122. khalex Russian Federation Personal 26:41  
123. johang Sweden OK Tyr 26:48  *****
124. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 26:51  
125. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 27:13  
126. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:42  
127. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:53  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:09  
129. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 29:34  
130. LouieM Austria 29:56  
131. chtilolo France chti aventure 30:11  
132. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 31:41  
133. rico76 France COBS 32:14  
134. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 32:36  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:34  
136. AlanP France Annecy SO 34:48  
137. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 35:00  
138. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 36:12  
139. cwgray United States UNO 36:43  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:32  
141. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 42:06  
142. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 48:21  *****
143. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 51:16  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
ashleynank Australia Esk Valley Orienteering Club dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf