Catching Features

sprint woc

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2015
Map:/rnd-04bz0e816orrrretyq000t6bh7c1srr1rrlv9v/events/West Lutherton Bald/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Alien
Description:skills of the hills. very nace
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

76 official (+17 reruns) 0 comments

1. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:49  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 11:51  
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:55  *****
5. mhaga Norway Raumar 11:56  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:59  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:04  
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
9. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:11  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:12  
10. perwhite France KLS 12:12  
12. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:14  
13. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 12:17  
14. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 12:23  
15. HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK 12:30  *****
16. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:32  
16. Edvard C Sweden 12:32  
18. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 12:33  
19. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:34  
20. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 12:38  
21. Søren Denmark OK ØST 12:41  
21. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 12:41  
21. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 12:41  
24. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:50  
25. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 12:51  *****
26. Trying Sweden 12:52  
27. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 12:53  
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:55  
29. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:02  
30. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:06  *****
31. gvtoukc France TSN 13:10  
32. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:13  
33. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 13:16  
34. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:20  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:20  
36. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 13:22  
37. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 13:25  
38. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 13:30  
39. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:33  
40. jeb France VSO 13:44  
40. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:44  
42. Bob Hart United States QOC 13:51  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:56  
44. andres Spain COV 14:03  
45. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 14:16  
46. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:19  
47. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:02  
48. teme Finland IkNV 15:12  
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:32  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:39  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:48  
52. Jocke Finland STAR 15:51  
53. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 16:02  *****
54. aas Norway Asker SK 16:14  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:43  
56. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:49  
57. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 18:53  
58. MathiasVindal Norway Freidig 19:11  
59. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:22  
60. Thalmaya France cacc 21:29  *****
61. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 21:57  
62. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:31  
63. jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik 29:18  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
zeynepabali Turkey METU Orienteering Team dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf