Catching Features

sprint woc

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2015
Map:/rnd-04bz0e816orrrretyq000t6bh7c1srr1rrlv9v/events/West Lutherton Bald/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Alien
Description:skills of the hills. very nace
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

76 official (+17 reruns) 0 comments

1. lukasl (3) Sweden växjö ok 11:47  *****
2. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:49  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
4. arddu Finland :) 11:51  
5. lukasl (2) Sweden växjö ok 11:52  *****
6. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 11:54  
7. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:55  *****
8. mhaga Norway Raumar 11:56  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:59  
10. Ahorienteering (3) Finland Valkeakosken haka 12:02  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:04  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
13. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:11  
14. DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok 12:12  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:12  
14. perwhite France KLS 12:12  
17. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:14  
18. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 12:17  
19. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 12:23  
20. HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK 12:30  *****
21. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:32  
21. Edvard C Sweden 12:32  
23. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:33  
24. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:34  
25. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 12:37  
26. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 12:38  
27. Søren Denmark OK ØST 12:41  
27. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 12:41  
27. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 12:41  
30. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:50  
31. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 12:51  *****
32. Trying Sweden 12:52  
33. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 12:53  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:55  
35. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 13:02  
36. aas (2) Norway Asker SK 13:04  
37. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:06  *****
38. gvtoukc France TSN 13:10  
39. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:13  
40. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 13:16  
41. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 13:17  
42. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 13:20  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:20  
44. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
45. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 13:25  
46. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 13:30  
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:33  
48. jeb France VSO 13:44  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:44  
50. ur (2) Germany Berlin 13:45  
51. Bob Hart United States QOC 13:51  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:56  
53. rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 14:01  
54. andres Spain COV 14:03  
55. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 14:16  
56. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:19  
57. Oman15 (2) New Zealand HBOC 14:47  
58. lukasl (4) Sweden växjö ok 14:51  
59. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:02  
60. teme Finland Nouski 15:12  
61. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:32  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:39  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:48  
64. Jocke Finland STAR 15:51  
65. zeynepabali (2) Turkey METU Orienteering Team 16:01  *****
66. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 16:02  *****
67. aas Norway Asker SK 16:14  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:43  
69. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:49  
70. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 18:53  
71. MathiasVindal Norway Freidig 19:11  
72. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:22  
73. K Hard (2) New Zealand HBOC 19:43  
74. Thalmaya France cacc 21:29  *****
75. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 21:57  
76. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:31  
77. jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik 29:18  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
zeynepabali Turkey METU Orienteering Team dnf  
Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
DANSKEN (3) Denmark danmark ok dnf