Catching Features

[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Jul 07 2014
Close:04:45 Jul 24 2014
Map:/wcup13/events/wcup13/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - as before: BIG cliffs WITH taglines are NOT crossable (small ones with taglines and all others are crossable!) enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

137 official (+80 reruns) 4 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:46  
2. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:52  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:00  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:02  
5. R.S Italy 18:18  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:22  
7. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 18:25  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:42  *****
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:46  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:49  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:06  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:13  *****
16. jean France VSO 19:16  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:16  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:41  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:57  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:58  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:59  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:14  
23. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:23  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:26  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:37  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:46  *****
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:53  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:01  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:08  
30. smed Kenya . 21:14  
30. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:14  
32. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:22  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:30  *****
33. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 21:30  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:35  *****
36. bruce u Uganda :) 21:39  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:42  
37. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:42  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:44  
40. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:46  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:58  
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:03  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:04  
44. perwhite France KLS 22:19  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:25  
46. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:27  
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:34  
48. Aakoo Finland 22:37  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:40  *****
50. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:41  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:45  
52. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:47  
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:54  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:11  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 23:14  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:17  
56. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:17  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:39  
59. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:55  
60. Forney New Zealand PAPO 24:08  *****
61. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:28  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:34  *****
63. BeN'O France COCS 24:35  *****
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:36  
65. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 24:41  
66. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:47  
67. jeb France VSO 25:10  *****
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:39  
69. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 25:41  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:46  
71. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:48  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:06  
73. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 26:10  
74. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:27  
75. GJones Australia 27:06  
76. Trying Sweden 27:07  
77. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 27:08  
78. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 27:11  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:14  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:23  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:52  
82. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:13  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:40  *****
84. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:57  
85. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 29:14  
86. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:33  
87. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:09  
88. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 31:27  
88. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 31:27  
90. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 31:47  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 31:53  
92. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:24  
93. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:25  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:01  *****
95. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 34:34  *****
96. alan Highroll France COLE 36:07  *****
97. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 36:26  
98. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 37:00  *****
99. francois France bros 38:21  
100. Linus Sweden 39:02  *****
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:05  
102. Orienteer127 New Zealand The Club 41:08  *****
103. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 41:48  *****
104. danmon New Zealand NWOC 46:42  
105. michelb France MAR.CO. 48:30  *****
106. Pereira Brazil COSAM 50:26  
107. cwgray United States UNO 50:48  
108. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 51:16  *****
109. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 54:56  
110. Hans123 Germany 55:57  
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 57:48  
112. JohnR Canada GVOC 58:08  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:02  
114. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 134:51  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
SDWeis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
krosmen Russian Federation ATLET dnf