Catching Features

Summercamp Day 2

Open:07:00 May 22 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 06 2016
Map:/Mohed2litenCF (1)/events/vagenibagen/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

81 official (+19 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  *****
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:52  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  
4. arddu Finland :) 20:09  
5. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:17  
6. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 20:35  *****
7. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 20:47  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:50  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:53  
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:55  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:57  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:01  
13. color Switzerland converter 21:16  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:24  *****
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:28  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
17. old France 21:37  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:39  
19. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:55  
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:56  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:07  
22. smed Kenya . 22:09  
23. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
24. Ben Sand France viking 22:24  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:29  
26. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:42  
27. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:49  *****
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:10  
29. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 23:17  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:24  
30. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 23:24  
32. Trying Sweden 23:35  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:58  
34. SERG Russian Federation 24:11  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:33  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:37  *****
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:45  *****
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:55  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:28  
40. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:11  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:11  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:26  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:35  
44. Jadir Brazil COC 27:00  
45. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:04  
46. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:08  
47. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:10  
48. Hans123 Germany 27:58  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:46  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:55  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:03  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:24  
53. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:31  
54. billd United States wcoc 29:48  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:12  
56. ur Germany Berlin 30:24  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:37  
58. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 31:59  
59. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 32:29  *****
60. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:12  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:03  
62. Slavka Ukraine 34:09  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:45  
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 40:50  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 43:08  
66. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 44:03  
67. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 51:03  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:00  
69. Parachute Uruguay FUO 86:48  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf