Catching Features

Levico Terme

Open:07:00 Aug 01 2018
Close:07:00 Aug 16 2018
Map:/Levico Terme PARCO 2011/events/Levico Terme/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Luca Libardoni
Description:Sprint Race in a small village of Italy
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

81 official (+43 reruns) 2 comments

1. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:38  
2. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:59  
4. B2OBK France KLS 10:11  
5. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 10:15  
6. Ben Sand France viking 10:25  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:30  
7. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:30  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:58  
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:03  *****
11. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 11:09  
12. Trying Sweden 11:23  
13. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 11:29  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 11:32  
15. Mad Moose France TAF 11:33  
16. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 11:39  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:28  
18. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:40  *****
19. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 12:47  
20. ur Germany Berlin 12:56  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:12  
22. Joanna Australia TT 13:17  
22. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:17  
24. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 13:35  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:35  *****
26. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 13:44  
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:52  
27. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 13:52  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  *****
30. conor Ireland CNOC 14:02  
31. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 14:09  
32. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 14:20  
33. SERG Russian Federation 14:30  
34. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:34  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:07  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 15:16  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 15:50  
38. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:51  
39. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 15:53  
40. Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione 16:29  *****
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:31  *****
42. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:21  
43. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 17:33  *****
44. carnferg Scotland MAROC 17:38  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:45  
46. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:21  
47. Lakka2 Australia EN 19:27  
48. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 20:43  
49. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 20:49  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:08  
51. honzau United States SDO 21:13  
52. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 22:16  
53. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 23:59  
54. rik Belgium trol 24:32  
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:13  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:01  
57. carlit Spain BO 29:00  
58. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 30:33  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:34  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:11  
61. danv283 Sweden 41:27  *****
62. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 63:40  
HV Finland TP dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  *****
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
enrico Italy gruppo orientisti subiaco dnf