Catching Features

[OCAD] Les Creusates, long

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 10 2012
Map:/WOC11_Les Creusates_part1/events/WOC11_Les Creusates_part1/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long ~39'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

132 official (+53 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:48  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:39  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:19  *****
4. R.S Italy 39:44  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:53  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 39:58  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:03  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:08  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:10  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:18  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:25  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:43  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:50  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:00  *****
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:04  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:07  
17. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 41:21  
18. jean France VSO 41:44  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:46  *****
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 41:48  *****
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:08  
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 42:23  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 42:28  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 42:41  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 42:43  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 42:47  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:56  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:15  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 43:56  *****
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 44:04  
31. Ben Sand France viking 44:09  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 44:53  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 45:00  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 45:10  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:14  
36. cherries New Zealand HBOC 45:25  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 45:32  
38. Hedis Sweden GMOK 45:35  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:38  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:44  
41. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:13  
42. Yann.savoie France EMHM 46:18  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 46:37  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 46:45  
45. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 47:16  
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:39  
47. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 47:47  *****
48. David G Sweden IKHP 48:03  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 48:19  *****
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 48:25  
51. TL Portugal 48:51  
52. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 48:57  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:27  *****
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 49:46  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 49:53  *****
56. jeb France VSO 49:58  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:02  
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:34  
59. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:59  
60. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 51:46  
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:50  
61. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 51:50  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 52:30  *****
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:47  
65. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:16  *****
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 53:42  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:14  
68. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 54:23  
69. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 54:27  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:27  *****
71. julien France coatarmor 29 54:45  
72. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:18  
73. gab France vhso 56:06  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:05  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:52  *****
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 58:17  
77. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 59:17  *****
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:47  *****
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 60:24  
80. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 60:29  
81. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 60:58  
82. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 61:35  
83. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 61:52  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:00  
85. Roman France VSO 62:03  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 63:07  
87. mam Laos mama 63:44  
88. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 64:38  
89. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 64:54  
90. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:06  
91. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 65:31  *****
92. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 65:34  
93. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 67:44  
94. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 70:49  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 71:55  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:58  
97. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 78:42  
98. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 79:24  *****
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 81:29  
100. MARIDOR New Caledonia convergence 83:19  
101. Linus Sweden 85:52  *****
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 89:17  
103. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 102:08  
104. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 103:27  
105. clement Argentina pilat club 104:58  *****
106. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 106:14  
107. KODAY Spain IBON 107:37  *****
108. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 111:51  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:41  
110. marjoh Belgium 116:16  
111. Eduards Latvia A2 129:22  *****
112. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 152:31  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf