Catching Features

Babylon, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 29 2016
Close:07:00 Jan 13 2017
Map:/Babylon/events/Babylon/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Fast czech Terrain, old converton, new Forest, watch out for the vegetation! Fences are impassable! enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

129 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rom France VSO 21:22  
2. jean France VSO 21:48  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:17  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:19  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:25  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
8. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:39  
11. perwhite France KLS 22:46  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:57  
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:14  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:17  
15. B2OBK France KLS 23:18  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:19  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  
18. color Switzerland converter 23:43  
19. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 23:45  
20. smed Kenya . 23:49  
21. Urhuu Canada rshot 23:53  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:58  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:09  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:26  
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:27  
27. teme Finland IkNV 24:41  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:44  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:46  *****
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:54  
31. camd New Zealand NWOC 24:58  
32. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:04  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:09  
34. Louis Haltz France TAD 25:11  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:16  
36. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:26  
37. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:27  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:28  
38. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:28  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:40  
42. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:42  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:51  
44. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 25:54  
45. Gohu France KLS 25:59  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:07  
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 26:41  
48. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 26:45  
49. Ben Sand France viking 27:10  
50. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:12  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
52. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:38  
53. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:51  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:14  
55. jeb France VSO 28:24  
56. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 28:32  
56. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:32  
58. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:33  
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:36  
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:38  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:39  
62. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:48  
63. runit Canada GHO 28:55  
64. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 29:06  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:14  *****
66. SERG Russian Federation 29:21  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:29  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:42  
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:53  *****
70. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:56  
71. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 31:04  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:36  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:06  *****
74. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:34  *****
75. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:37  
76. aus_racer Australia 32:38  
77. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 33:10  *****
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:57  
79. Trying Sweden 34:35  
80. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 34:44  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:14  
82. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 36:10  
83. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 36:28  *****
84. honzau United States SDO 36:58  *****
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:08  
86. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 37:10  
87. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 37:30  
88. Olli Finland TP 38:00  
89. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 39:59  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:30  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:39  
92. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 41:42  
93. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:06  
94. billd United States wcoc 42:45  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 43:03  
96. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 43:10  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:13  
98. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:43  
99. XAXA74 France ASO 43:53  
100. PaulP Ireland CUOC 45:03  
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:52  *****
102. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 45:55  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 47:06  *****
104. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:16  
105. Adair MS Brazil CODD 48:36  
106. Gosha18 France VHSO 48:45  
107. andres Spain COV 54:34  
108. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 55:29  
109. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 56:48  
110. Boris Uruguay OCOC 59:16  
111. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 59:42  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:32  
113. michelb France MAR.CO. 63:09  *****
114. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 63:44  
115. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 118:09  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf