Catching Features

Long Sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 13 2014
Close:05:45 Oct 29 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Malthe
Description:A Long Sprint Distance
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

93 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:51  
2. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 33:52  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:08  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:18  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:20  
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 34:51  
7. The Moose New Zealand 35:02  
8. teddy Norway KLS 35:10  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:11  
10. Søren Denmark OK ØST 35:15  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:18  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:24  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:30  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:31  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:32  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:42  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:47  
18. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:49  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:05  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:24  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:25  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:27  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:38  
25. jeb France VSO 36:41  *****
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:51  
27. Ben Sand France viking 36:52  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:55  
29. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 37:03  
30. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:05  
31. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 37:34  
32. Xem Belarus BSU OK 37:51  
33. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 38:00  
34. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:03  *****
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:03  
36. Rulltrappa Sweden 38:11  
37. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 38:12  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 38:15  
39. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 38:19  
39. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 38:19  *****
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:28  
42. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 38:46  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:56  
44. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 39:38  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:58  *****
46. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 40:08  
47. Ola Norway Skeid 40:12  
48. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:20  *****
49. Sylvain Emo France COBS 40:30  
50. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 41:07  
51. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:20  *****
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 41:41  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:55  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:04  *****
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:17  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 42:23  
57. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 42:28  
58. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 42:47  
59. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 43:19  
60. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 43:27  
61. Davve Latvia IKHP 44:41  
62. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 44:42  
63. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 44:44  *****
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:16  
65. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 48:29  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:32  
67. johang Sweden OK Tyr 50:45  *****
68. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 50:59  
69. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 54:48  
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 55:02  *****
71. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:32  
72. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 65:39  
73. Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO 66:41  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:24  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 76:02  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf