Catching Features

Kauppi north-east - sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 25 2015
Close:09:00 Apr 08 2015
Map:/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/events/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:A piece of the 'Kauppi' map - new conversion - may be a new area too. Easy intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

156 official (+24 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:08  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:26  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:27  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  
6. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:32  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:32  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:37  
9. The Moose New Zealand 16:45  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:46  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:53  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:54  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:55  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:57  
15. smed Kenya . 16:59  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:01  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:15  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
19. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:27  
20. color Switzerland converter 17:36  
21. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:50  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:52  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:04  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:06  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:13  
26. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:22  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
28. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:52  
29. perwhite France KLS 18:55  
30. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:59  
31. jeb France VSO 19:01  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:03  
33. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 19:05  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:06  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:22  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:34  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:36  
38. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:38  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:57  
40. runit Canada GHO 20:16  
40. Ben Sand France viking 20:16  
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:17  
43. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:28  
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:41  *****
45. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 20:51  
46. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 20:55  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:04  *****
48. Ben France TAD 21:10  
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:11  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:20  *****
51. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 21:21  *****
52. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:24  
53. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:29  
54. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:38  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:41  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:47  
57. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 21:50  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
58. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:52  
60. BeN'O France COCS 21:56  
61. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:05  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:16  
63. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:25  
64. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:26  
65. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:36  
66. aaroj Finland MSP 22:38  
67. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 22:40  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:47  
69. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 22:52  
70. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:56  *****
71. Trying Sweden 22:58  
72. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 23:03  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:20  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:23  
75. ais United Kingdom syo 23:24  
76. SERG Russian Federation 23:37  
77. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:53  
78. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:15  
79. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:34  
80. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:56  
81. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:22  *****
82. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 25:41  
83. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 26:00  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:24  
85. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:32  
86. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:01  
87. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 27:32  
88. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 27:34  *****
89. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:11  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:14  *****
91. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 28:36  *****
92. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:37  *****
93. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:29  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:09  *****
95. ur Germany Berlin 30:47  *****
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:46  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:12  
98. Ura Russian Federation 33:16  *****
99. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:40  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:25  
101. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:34  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:23  *****
103. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:36  
104. Grog Canada EOOC 36:37  *****
105. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 37:27  *****
106. cwgray United States UNO 37:32  
107. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:40  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 38:19  
109. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 38:56  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:11  
111. rico76 France COBS 41:28  
112. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 42:23  
113. mam Laos mama 43:16  
114. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 44:21  *****
115. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 46:19  *****
116. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:25  
117. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 47:52  
118. Mad Moose France TAF 52:31  *****
119. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 53:18  
120. tito31 Chile cotem 53:45  
121. eliot Switzerland 56:53  
122. Turbo New Zealand DOC 59:11  
123. Boris Uruguay OCOC 60:37  
124. Slavka Ukraine 63:36  
125. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 74:55  *****
126. wtawtaw European Union 78:17  
127. yannickw France TAD 82:19  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
Garry Morrison South Africa AR Club dnf  
okosteraker Sweden OK Österåker dnf