Catching Features

tuefelskeller

Open:05:00 Nov 01 2013
Close:04:45 Nov 17 2013
Map:/tuefelskellerconv/events/tuefelskellerconv/day1/CF1.course
Created by:color
Description:map from world cup final middle. speedsettings are slow (forrest 8, green ~5, paths 10-12). if you dont like slow settings, dont play ;-) (i think usually there are to fast settings) please tell me what you think about speedsettings for good o-training?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

170 official (+61 reruns) 19 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:40  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:42  *****
4. OBT France KLS 22:42  *****
6. jean France VSO 22:45  *****
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:04  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:11  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:11  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:20  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:22  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:45  
13. R.S Italy 23:49  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:51  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:53  *****
16. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:57  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:58  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:59  *****
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:05  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 24:07  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:12  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:18  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:19  
26. Roman France VSO 24:31  
27. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:43  
29. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 24:57  
30. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:04  *****
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:05  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:06  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:25  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:26  
35. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:27  *****
36. Moa Sweden SNO 25:31  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:44  
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:53  *****
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:08  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:11  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:11  
42. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:12  *****
42. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:12  *****
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:19  *****
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:20  *****
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:25  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:30  
48. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:34  
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:36  *****
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:38  
51. mattg New Zealand CMOC 26:49  
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:56  
53. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:58  
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:10  
55. ale France france 27:23  
55. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:23  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:23  
58. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 27:25  *****
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:33  
60. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:43  
61. GedasM Lithuania 27:56  
62. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:04  *****
63. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:08  
64. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
65. perwhite France KLS 28:33  
66. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 28:39  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:48  
68. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  
69. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:22  
70. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:33  
71. qoaahi Switzerland 29:35  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:43  
73. Ben Sand France viking 29:50  
73. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 29:50  *****
75. jeb France VSO 29:56  *****
76. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:58  *****
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:59  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:11  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:14  
80. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 30:22  *****
81. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:40  
82. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:46  *****
83. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 30:49  
84. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:53  
85. GF Norway ???? 30:55  
86. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 31:12  
87. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:24  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:29  *****
89. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:30  
90. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:38  
91. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:12  
92. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 32:32  
93. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 32:37  
94. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:49  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:04  *****
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:09  *****
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:51  
98. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:56  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:01  
100. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 34:07  *****
101. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 34:29  *****
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:30  *****
103. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 34:54  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:01  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:04  *****
106. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 35:09  *****
107. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 35:45  
108. Matt Stout United States GAOC 35:46  *****
109. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 35:58  
110. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 35:59  
111. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:13  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:15  
113. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:33  *****
114. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:40  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 37:21  *****
116. mam Laos mama 37:59  
116. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:59  
118. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 38:18  
119. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:42  
120. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 38:58  
121. Blackburn Finland TP 39:20  
122. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:09  *****
123. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:58  
124. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:06  
125. GudonuS Russian Federation 42:15  
126. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:50  
127. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:30  
128. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:20  
129. muni Switzerland SKOG 47:18  
130. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 48:44  
131. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:06  
132. khalex Russian Federation Personal 51:21  
133. rik Belgium trol 51:44  
134. Linus Sweden 52:28  *****
135. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 52:31  
136. falmburon Switzerland 53:14  
137. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:59  
138. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 55:28  
139. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 57:48  
140. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 59:28  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:46  
142. Thalmaya France cacc 65:20  
143. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 68:02  
144. Steve Smith United States BAOC 68:27  
145. Silversurfer Switzerland 82:30  *****
146. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 88:48  
147. Crash United States CAOC 92:15  *****
148. Grog Canada EOOC 100:58  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
stef Belgium dnf