Catching Features

Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1

Open:05:00 Feb 17 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 24 2012
Map:/rokke ja(strukket/events/rokke tour E1 (real)/day1/middle.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Enjoy this map from Rokke, Halden. Terrain: lots of marshes. Not too dense. Wt: 24-25, no idea actually :p PS: Please tell me your opinion (rate, comment) Tell me whats good and what could be better. If you like it Ill upload some more courses:) - Håkon
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

136 official (+58 reruns) 21 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:24  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:57  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:12  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:16  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:18  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:49  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:45  *****
8. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:46  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:47  
10. OBT France KLS 27:01  *****
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:04  *****
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 27:07  
13. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:08  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:10  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:17  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:21  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:21  
18. color Switzerland converter 27:25  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 27:28  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:29  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:47  
22. Ben Sand France viking 28:32  
23. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:42  
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 29:27  
25. jean France VSO 29:42  *****
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 29:54  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:12  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:45  *****
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:46  
30. R.S Italy 31:05  *****
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:29  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:02  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:34  *****
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:46  *****
35. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 32:47  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 32:53  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 33:17  
37. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 33:17  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:41  *****
40. awesomepossum United States PTOC 34:11  
41. Trying Sweden 34:56  
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:06  *****
43. Jocke78 Sweden 35:07  
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 35:32  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:35  *****
46. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:53  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:10  
48. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 36:17  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:26  
50. Piotrek Poland MUKS 36:31  
51. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 36:41  
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:21  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 37:21  
54. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 38:14  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:24  *****
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 38:30  *****
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:47  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:52  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:11  
60. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:52  
61. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 40:55  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:09  *****
63. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:38  
64. midnightoil Australia 43:03  
65. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 43:18  
66. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 43:25  *****
67. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 44:06  
68. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 44:26  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:53  
70. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 45:27  *****
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:12  *****
72. Jadir Brazil COC 46:40  
73. Klfr Sweden 46:48  
74. Suistuminen France TAD 46:51  
75. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 48:15  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:07  *****
77. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 49:23  
78. Linus Sweden 52:08  *****
79. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:36  *****
80. AlanP France Annecy SO 52:57  
81. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 53:03  
82. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:22  *****
83. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 53:28  
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 53:42  
85. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 54:05  
86. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 54:16  *****
87. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 54:24  
88. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 55:08  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:56  
90. borli Norway Dumpa IL 56:02  
91. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 57:03  *****
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:18  *****
93. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 57:31  
94. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 61:41  *****
95. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 63:02  *****
96. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 63:10  
97. NOA Sweden - 66:47  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:53  
99. Fred SIAMS France 69:27  *****
100. sopp Norway 70:54  *****
101. wil09 France garde rép 74:23  
102. Frank Belgium trol 74:30  
103. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 83:07  
104. ghost2 United States ocin 100:35  
105. Thalmaya France cacc 118:43  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Xanthy Ecuador dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf