Catching Features

[WorldCup2018]-E6

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2018
Close:06:45 Dec 03 2018
Map:/PassFalFuornCut/events/PassFalFuornCut/day1/WorldCup2018-6.course
Created by:color
Description:JWOC2016 Long Terrain. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

76 official (+55 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:00  *****
2. B2OBK France KLS 51:51  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:04  *****
4. teddy Norway KLS 52:09  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 52:13  *****
6. perwhite France KLS 52:16  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 52:32  *****
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 52:46  *****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:46  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:42  
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 54:44  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:40  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 56:05  *****
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 57:15  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:21  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 58:57  
17. show Switzerland Redmachine 58:58  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 59:39  *****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 59:46  
20. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 59:55  
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 60:04  
22. FryDe Poland Koovee 61:15  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:25  
24. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 62:26  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 63:26  *****
26. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 63:47  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 64:13  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 65:48  *****
29. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 67:52  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 69:08  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:32  *****
32. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 72:32  *****
33. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 74:10  
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 74:55  *****
35. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 78:27  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 80:45  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 81:13  
38. ur Germany Berlin 81:46  *****
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 83:48  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 84:33  
41. beerdog Sweden IKHP 85:49  
42. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 87:37  *****
43. honzau United States SDO 87:56  *****
44. Jadir Brazil COC 88:09  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 89:00  *****
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 89:14  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 92:05  *****
48. Eerik Czech Republic 93:00  
49. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 98:15  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 107:55  
51. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 113:28  *****
52. manzen Yemen UUCO 114:41  
53. Lakka2 Australia EN 123:58  
54. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 137:08  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 141:04  
56. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 143:51  *****
57. pconeff United States CAOC 163:41  
58. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 167:31  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 316:10  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf