Catching Features

Blåbærmåsan by night

Open:08:00 Jun 19 2012
Close:07:45 Jul 05 2012
Map:/ajsryjjkækaherqeg/events/ajsryjjkækaherqeg/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Scale 1:10000, contour interval 3 m. Highlight next three leg and GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

115 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 41:18  *****
1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 41:18  *****
3. jean France VSO 41:38  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:08  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:09  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:37  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:06  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 43:07  *****
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:11  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:21  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:38  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 44:33  
13. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 45:08  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:17  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 45:59  *****
16. R.S Italy 46:46  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 47:46  *****
18. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 48:31  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 50:07  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:49  
21. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:48  *****
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 52:17  
23. jeb France VSO 52:20  *****
24. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 52:59  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:21  
26. too fast! France theteam 53:38  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 54:51  
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 55:06  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:18  
30. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 55:38  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 56:03  *****
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 56:22  
33. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:32  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:12  *****
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 57:58  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 58:22  
37. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 59:46  
38. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 60:05  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:13  
40. BB King Sweden ÖOK 62:02  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:31  
42. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 63:43  
43. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 69:24  
44. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 70:52  
45. Shipxc United States DVOA 71:36  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 72:49  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 73:21  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 73:37  
49. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 74:05  
50. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 75:53  
51. Andrade Brazil COC 76:04  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 78:59  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 79:05  *****
54. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 81:20  *****
55. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 82:19  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 82:56  *****
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 85:48  
58. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 88:16  *****
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 94:42  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 121:21  
61. Benoit R France GO78 123:14  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  *****
andrey Ukraine dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  *****
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  *****
Barbara Italy dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf